Foreign visitors

Τριήμερο Ομάδων

Προκήρυξη

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις δηλώσεις συμμετοχής καλέστε μόνο στο: 697 998 1123

Έναρξη: 02/05/2018 ώρα 20:00

Λήξη: 01/06/2018 ώρα 16:00

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 7 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΗΤΣΗ 03050
06195
01707
02764
01263
ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ
ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ
ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ Δ
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
13
13
13
11
13
2 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ 01145
04529
00899
06875
ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ Σ
ΜΑΚΡΗ Μ
ΜΗΛΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α
12
12
16
11
3 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 04230
03617
00667
06180
06688
00303
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ Α
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΠΗΣ Π
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α.
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ
11
11
12
9
12
12
4 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 06538
05840
08705
05425
05279
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ
13
12
12
12
12
5 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ 01343
04443
07732
08118
ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν
ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ
ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΖΕΜΙΑΝ Φ
ΒΩΒΟΣ Κ
15
16
8
12
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ 09062
03039
09968
08849
09666
04490
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ
ΤΖΙΜΑΣ Λ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΤΑΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ.
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ
ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ
13
11
12
12
11
11
7 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ 01409
00719
03677
00197
05527
ΤΣΑΚΑΣ Η
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΟΣ Π
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π
13
13
12
14
12

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 19 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 03579
06602
09061
11205
11781
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΝ
ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ Α
ΖΑΤΤΑΣ Β
ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗΣ Δ
8
10
9
9
7
2 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ 11133
11164
11165
10801
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΑΣ Σ
ΛΙΖΟΣ Π
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
10
7
7
9
3 ΤΣΑΝΓΚ 07798
04224
07150
04775
ΤΣΑΝΓΚ Α
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ Β
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ
7
5
7
6
4 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ 07812
04304
08601
07914
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΓΙΑΛΙΡΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Φ
10
10
7
7
5 ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ 05808
09540
08755
08750
07917
ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ Μ
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑ Ζ
ΓΥΠΑΡΗ Α
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
8
8
6
7
7
6 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 10780
11421
10496
10644
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΦΑΣΙΛΗΣ Ι
ΛΑΛΗ Π
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
8
9
9
7
7 ΣΤΟΪΛΟΣ 10716
10420
07964
11064
11982
ΣΤΟΪΛΟΣ Χ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Π
ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ Ε
ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
ΡΑΒΑΝΟΣ Α
9
9
7
8
7
8 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ 09452
08427
09399
03247
10144
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ
ΓΟΥΛΑ Σ
ΚΑΛΔΑΝΗ Φ
7
7
6
6
4
9 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
09445
08820
07280
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
9
7
10
10
10 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 07135
08090
12906
12905
09491
09502
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Μ
GHALI L
ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ Α
ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ Α
ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ Κ
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓ
9
8
5
4
9
9
11 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ 08446
11199
06256
04484
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗ Ι
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε
10
9
7
7
12 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ 09339
08869
08490
07211
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ
ΑΘΕΡΙΝΟΥ Β
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ Ζ
ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α
7
8
8
8
13 ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 07756
08688
09735
03209
09723
10191
ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΤ.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΥ
ΣΑΪΑ Α
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΠ
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ
10
9
7
9
7
7
14 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 09957
09177
09736
10112
06690
05807
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΓ
ΒΑΪΤΣΑ Κ
ΛΙΟΥΜΗ Δ
ΥΦΑΝΤΗ Ε
ΚΟΝΤΟΝΗ Α
ΣΟΦΙΛΟΥ Σ
7
7
7
7
7
8
15 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 09398
10114
10802
07143
ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α
ΣΠΙΘΑ Κ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
6
5
7
7
16 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ 01802
12300
11572
10089
10887
11504
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Α
ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι
ΜΗΤΣΗΣ Κ
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ Κ
ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ Λ
ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.
8
8
9
10
9
9
17 ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ 07728
06762
08216
06675
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ Π
ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
9
9
8
7
18 ΓΟΥΛΙΟΣ 10143
03711
10414
10209
11627
ΓΟΥΛΙΟΣ Ι
ΜΗΛΙΟΣ Ν
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ
5
3
8
8
7
19 ΔΕΔΕΣ 04152
10615
10353
05809
11428
10731
ΔΕΔΕΣ Σ
ΛΩΛΗΣ Β
ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗ Α
ΓΚΑΝΗΣ Μ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Λ
ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ Μ
8
8
9
9
9
9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 6 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 10754
10753
10513
10514
11618
12481
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π
ΨΩΜΑ Α
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΔΕ
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ
6
6
6
4
7
6
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑ 09178
09180
07697
06686
09586
09589
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑ Β
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Κ
ΓΚΟΥΤΗ Α
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ Α
ΘΩΜΑ Ε
4
5
4
7
4
4
3 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ 12770
13015
12768
12019
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ Α
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
2
1
1
4
4 ΠΑΤΣΟΣ 10640
05935
12433
12296
12297
ΠΑΤΣΟΣ Σ
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ Κ.
ΔΙΚΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
VALKOVA T
ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΒΑ
5
3
2
3
3
5 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ 10757
10235
08251
12038
11167
09423
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΥ Μ.
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ
ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ Α
ΡΙΤΣΟΥ Μ
5
6
7
2
5
4
6 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΥ 12821
09815
12803
12699
13086
12769
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΥ Π
ΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΚΗ Μ
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ Σ
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝ
ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α
ΒΙΧΕΡΤ Α
1
4
1
3
1
1

 

Επιλογές