Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 4/10/2019, 17:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: Β. Γαλφιανάκης: 6944-847312

Ζεύγη:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 15 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00841 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗΣ Α 11
2 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
3 03050 ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ 14 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
4 03629 ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν 11 04133 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ Μ 14
5 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 8 13302 ΡΑΣΣΙΑ Φ 6
6 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
7 09648 ΚΑΛΙΑΜΠΑ Ε 8 05313 ΜΠΑΛΕΣΙΑΣ Β 11
8 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 12
9 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11
10 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 8 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9
11 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13
12 08862 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙ 12 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 12
13 03152 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΡΗ Θ 11 00612 ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ Ν 13
14 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 11367 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ Η 8
15 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 9 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 8

Ομάδες:

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 7 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ 08213
11013
11508
13001
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ
10
10
8
7
2 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ 10705
11195
11422
10245
ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ
ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν
ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α
10
10
8
8
3 ΓΡΑΙΟΥ 02531
06701
09677
08731
03327
06718
ΓΡΑΙΟΥ Χ
ΓΑΜΒΕΤΑ Λ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Ν
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν
ΜΑΤΣΑΚΑΣ Γ
7
7
6
7
8
7
4 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
08427
08601
09733
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
10
8
8
8
5 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ 10412
09824
10031
04954
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΔΗΜΑΚΗ Ν
ΠΗΛΕΙΔΗ Α
7
8
8
8
6 ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ 09433
10419
10420
10918
11849
10716
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ Ι
ΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΤΟΣ Π
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Π
ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΣΤΟΪΛΟΣ Χ
7
8
10
9
7
9
7 ΡΟΥΚΕΡ 09382
09383
09379
09376
09377
03355
ΡΟΥΚΕΡ Φ
ΣΩΧΟΥ Α
ΛΗΜΝΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΛ
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΥ
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΟ
9
7
8
9
8
10

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 9 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 04142
08217
11535
11731
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ
ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
5
6
5
6
2 ΞΑΝΑ 10944
07312
11017
10969
09765
09766
ΞΑΝΑ Π
ΛΟΥΚΙΣΑ Ε
ΝΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Γ
ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΣ Θ
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΥ Κ
4
4
5
6
5
5
3 ΡΟΜΠΛΟ 09717
10411
10732
10866
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ
ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ Σ
7
7
5
5
4 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ 10831
05021
11578
11728
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ Β
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ Ε
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ Α
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ Ν
5
5
5
7
5 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ 12095
10355
12089
12363
12090
ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ
ΠΑΛΑΓΓΑ Ν
ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ Φ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΛ
4
5
4
4
4
6 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ 12088
13136
13165
13235
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ Σ
ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ Κ
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Η
ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Χ
7
5
5
5
7 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13728
13674
06159
11529
13685
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣ
ΒΕΝΙΕΡΑΤΟΣ Δ
ΤΣΙΟΛΚΑ Ε
ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗ Ε
3
3
4
3
3
8 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ 10874
10873
10498
10432
11564
13157
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗ Μ
ΓΟΥΡΛΑΣ Ν
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΛΕΩΝΙΔΑ ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Α
ΛΟΥΡΑΝΔΑΚΗ Χ
6
6
7
6
5
3
9 ΤΣΑΜΗ 11835
13617
13620
13621
13622
13626
ΤΣΑΜΗ Τ
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ.
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α
ΤΣΕΡΚΑΚΗ Α
ΒΕΡΝΑΡΔΑΚΗ Α
ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗ Α
4
1
3
3
3
2

Επιλογές