Foreign visitors

Φεστιβάλ Καλαμάτας

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας και για συμμετοχές μαθητών καλέστε: 697 489 8944 Κατσίποδας Δ.

Λήξη Ομάδων: 22/03/2019, 19:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 23/03/2019, 18:00

 

Ομάδες:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κ. ( 10 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ 00129
01025
00886
01007
ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ Δ
ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ Α
ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Π
14
12
14
13
2 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ 01931
01003
00526
02256
ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ
ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΚΑΝΝΑΒΟΣ Π
ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ι
14
16
16
14
3 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 09352
09562
10802
10801
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
9
10
8
10
4 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 10555
12255
10559
11401
11399
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Β
ΣΑΪΤΗΣ Π
ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ Σ
ΜΗΛΟΥΣΗΣ Γ
8
7
7
8
7
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ 00553
00552
01396
00228
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α
ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α
14
15
14
13
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 01584
06057
02039
01595
00731
02103
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Τ
ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ
ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α
ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ Σ
ΚΑΒΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Ν
14
12
15
12
11
13
7 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ 00830
01236
00012
00414
ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α
ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ
16
16
16
16
8 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 09737
02348
08317
09685
11812
02709
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Α
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Ν
ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ
ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ Γ
11
13
11
11
6
12
9 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ 07009
04180
02341
01112
ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ
ΒΡΟΥΣΤΗΣ Β
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ
ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
14
16
14
16
10 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 06538
00495
02470
01263
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΚΑΛΙΑΚΜΑΝΗ Α
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
13
16
14
13

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κ. ( 13 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ 12481
11618
08792
11620
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΑΝΗΣ Δ
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΒΕ
9
9
10
7
2 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ 11378
13021
10428
10739
ΣΜΥΡΛΗ Σ
ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜ
9
5
7
9
3 ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ 08910
10143
10694
12131
ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ Ρ
ΓΟΥΛΙΟΣ Ι
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΣ Τ
ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ Ε
9
5
7
7
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ 09339
07211
04409
01597
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ
ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α
ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΟΥ Π
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Γ
8
8
8
9
5 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 06801
04466
09342
09341
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗ Ι
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗΣ Σ
7
7
7
7
6 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
13022
12074
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
6
6
5
7
7 ΠΑΤΑΒΟΥΚΑΣ 10603
10604
02510
09906
ΠΑΤΑΒΟΥΚΑΣ Ν
ΣΑΝΣΟΓΛΟΥ Π
ΣΙΜΑΤΗ Μ
ΜΕΛΕΟΥΝΗ Μ
6
7
7
6
8 ΛΕΑΚΟΣ 08496
01818
07917
01762
ΛΕΑΚΟΣ Δ
ΝΤΑΓΚΛΗ Α
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν
8
9
8
8
9 ΔΟΓΑΝΗΣ 01815
01814
06111
06110
ΔΟΓΑΝΗΣ Κ
ΔΟΓΑΝΗ Δ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ Ι
10
9
7
8
10 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ 13324
13320
13319
13331
13191
13044
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Μ
ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ
ΖΙΛΕΛΙΔΟΥ Λ
ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Ν
ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ Ν
6
5
5
5
5
3
11 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ 12217
12231
12232
11105
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΣΟΥΡΛΑ Δ
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ Ν
ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ Γ
7
5
5
5
12 ΜΠΕΗ 03992
10549
10550
10551
ΜΠΕΗ Α
ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ Α
ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ ΑΡ
ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑΣ Δ
9
4
7
5
13 ΛΕΝΤΖΑ 11596
12250
11652
11653
ΛΕΝΤΖΑ Κ
GUTAN A
HEEDE F
HEEDE D
4
4
4
4
Αρχηγός
 
 

 

Ζεύγη:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κ. ( 36 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
2 09562 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ 10 09352 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β 9
3 01007 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ Π 13 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
4 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
5 02348 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Α 13 08317 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε 11
6 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 6 02709 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 12
7 10555 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛ 8 12255 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ Β 7
8 13320 ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ 5 13324 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Μ 6
9 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 02039 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ 15
10 09749 ΣΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ Μ 9 10777 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ 11
11 02425 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 9 06664 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ Α 9
12 10900 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛ 10 03598 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ Χ 10
13 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13 00373 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Δ 13
14 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 14 00554 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Φ 15
15 01824 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Α 11 06117 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΝΟΣ Η 10
16 00141 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΥΛΕΑ Λ 10 04411 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΒΙΝΟΥ Τ 10
17 09737 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘ 11 09685 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Ν 11
18 12281 ΠΛΩΤΤΑΣ Ν 7 01788 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η 11
19 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11
20 02341 ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ 14 01112 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
21 00414 ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ 16 00012 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 16
22 01649 ΜΠΙΛΛΗ Ε 10 05383 ΠΡΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 11
23 01750 ΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ Α 12 02109 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ Γ 10
24 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 04180 ΒΡΟΥΣΤΗΣ Β 16
25 01199 ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ Ι 16 00868 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ Α 16
26 04501 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑ Ε 10 04498 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΣ Α 10
27 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13 02470 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 14
28 01595 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α 12 00731 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ Σ 11
29 00129 ΒΑΡΕΛΑΣ Δ 14 01025 ΞΕΝΑΚΗΣ Α 12
30 10180 ΔΟΓΑΝΗ Τ 11 00336 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 16
31 06476 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ρ. 11 08470 ΠΟΔΟΤΑ Κ 11
32 03091 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Β 10 02116 ΚΟΜΗΝΕΑΣ Π 8
33 01343 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν 15 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
34 10744 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Γ 10 05223 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ Κ 16
35 10553 ΜΑΛΛΩΣΗ Ν 8 08186 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ 11
36 00552 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α 15 02378 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Μ 15

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κ. ( 14 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09677 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 6 04987 ΚΟΤΤΗ Κ 8
2 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 9 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 9
3 07639 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 5 10539 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ 3
4 11378 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ Σ 9 10739 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜ 9
5 08910 ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ Ρ 9 10694 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΣ Τ 7
6 12131 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ Ε 7 10143 ΓΟΥΛΙΟΣ Ι 5
7 11480 ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ Θ 5 02567 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΚΟΥ Χ 9
8 10603 ΠΑΤΑΒΟΥΚΑΣ Ν 6 10604 ΣΑΝΣΟΓΛΟΥ Π 7
9 09906 ΜΕΛΕΟΥΝΗ Μ 6 02510 ΣΙΜΑΤΗ Μ 7
10 08496 ΛΕΑΚΟΣ Δ 8 07917 ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε. 8
11 01818 ΝΤΑΓΚΛΗ Α 9 01762 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν 8
12 06801 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 7 04466 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 7
13 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11019 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ 6
14 09342 ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗ Ι 7 09341 ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗΣ Σ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Κ. ( 8 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 5 13021 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ 5
2 12678 ΜΠΑΜΑ Σ 5 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 5
3 08944 DOW T 5 08943 DOW C 5
4 11506 ΣΑΛΜΑ Π 4 13631 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ 1
5 11596 ΛΕΝΤΖΑ Κ 4 12250 GUTAN A 4
6 12854 ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ Π 4 12842 ΘΑΝΟΣ Α 4
7 02205 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 5 09746 ΜΕΛΙΓΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ Π 4
8 12558 ΑΣΤΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Π 2 12938 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΥ Μ 4
 
 

Επιλογές