Foreign visitors

Ανθοκομική

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Έναρξη: 02/05/2019, 23:00

Λήξη Ομάδων: 05/06/2019, 11:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 07/06/2019, 11:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε: 697 740 6180 Μπούρας Τ.

Ομάδες:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 0 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 9 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 09352
10375
09735
08688
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΥ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
9
9
8
10
2 ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ 10753
10754
01597
04409
ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Γ
ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΟΥ Π
7
7
9
8
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ 09339
07211
10152
10151
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ
ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α
ΔΗΜΑΚΗ Α
ΔΗΜΑΚΗΣ Λ
8
8
8
7
4 ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ 12075
12074
13022
11616
12479
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ Ε
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΚΑΤΡΟΣ Π
ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ
5
7
7
8
7
5 ΓΚΑΝΗΣ 05809
11428
10872
12216
ΓΚΑΝΗΣ Μ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Λ
ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ
ΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ Γ
9
10
8
8
6 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΣ 10791
10790
10357
04150
ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΣ Χ
ΤΟΥΝΤΑ Γ
ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ Π
ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗ Μ
8
8
9
9
7 ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ 06200
06960
07917
06386
ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α
ΚΡΙΝΗ Α
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
6
8
8
7
8 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 11202
11203
11659
11199
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
8
8
8
9
9 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ 11139
08601
05808
10414
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ Μ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
8
8
9
10

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 4 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥΛΗ 11944
11941
12902
12801
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥΛΗ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Α
ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΛΕΩΝ Δ
5
5
5
5
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 11934
11942
13705
13707
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ
ΛΑΜΨΑΣ Η
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΚΗΣ Δ
ΑΔΑΜ Α
4
4
2
2
3 ΣΑΛΙΑ 12800
12892
13145
13144
ΣΑΛΙΑ Μ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ Α
ΔΡΑΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΣΑΡΙΟΓΛΟΥ Π
4
3
4
3
4 ΒΙΟΛΟΣ 12130
12919
10800
12331
ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΙ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ Α.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ Α.
6
4
6
6
Αρχηγός
 
 

 

Ζεύγη:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 0 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 4 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10357 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ Π 9 04150 ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗ Μ 9
2 06200 ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α 6 05236 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΥ Μ 8
3 11201 ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ 9 11199 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ 9
4 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 7 12479 ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 3 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13243 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ 2 13242 ΞΕΡΟΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ Κ 2
2 10800 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ Α. 6 12331 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ Α. 6
3 13128 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ Φ 3 13337 ΖΑΡΟΓΚΙΚΑ Σ 2
 
 

Επιλογές