Foreign visitors

ΑΟΜ Π

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 16/01/2019, 18:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας ή μετά τη λήξη συμμετοχών καλέστε: 690 689 0500 Μπομπολάκης Σ

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 34 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 00518 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ Π 12 00593 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ 13
2 12301 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Χ 7 10328 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Α 6
3 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
4 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 11 09490 ΚΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β 12
5 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12 10726 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙ 7
6 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 11
7 06476 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ρ. 11 00006 ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε 11
8 03008 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΣΗ Π 12 01456 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ Ι 11
9 05153 ΜΠΙΚΑ Ε 12 06775 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ Ε. 12
10 11572 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ Κ 9 10538 ΛΑΤΣΙΝΟΥ Χ 10
11 03731 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ Ε 12 03364 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Γ 12
12 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
13 00660 ΚΟΡΩΝΗ Μ 14 07290 ΒΑΘΗ Χ 10
14 02227 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗΣ Ν 8 00899 ΜΗΛΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 16
15 00389 ΖΑΧΟΥ Π 11 02405 ΤΣΟΜΠΙΚΟΥ Ε 11
16 05840 ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ 12 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13
17 01934 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Λ 11 04415 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ 11
18 06418 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Μ 12 06168 ΠΑΥΛΙΝΕΡΗΣ Γ 12
19 09553 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 8 11504 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 10
20 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 14 02620 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ Σ 11
21 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13
22 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
23 02256 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ι 14 01018 ΝΙΝΟΣ Σ 15
24 07426 STOYCHEV P 9 07123 ΚΟΥΤΡΗ Β 10
25 01343 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν 15 04180 ΒΡΟΥΣΤΗΣ Β 16
26 00373 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Δ 13 01463 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 13
27 11215 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕ 10 05939 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 5
28 07209 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ Ι 12 08694 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ 12
29 08230 ΣΑΛΕΒΟΥΡΑΚΗ Ε 12 07910 ΤΣΙΛΑΛΗΣ Θ 11
30 02107 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 10 02108 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 10
31 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 12 10286 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ Π 11
32 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12
33 03894 ΜΠΑΣΤΑΣ Κ 10 10089 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ Κ 10
34 00526 ΚΑΝΝΑΒΟΣ Π 16 00712 ΚΤΕΝΙΔΗΣ Π 11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 25 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12470 ΣΠΑΘΑΚΗ Α 4 12469 ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗ Β 4
2 12305 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ Π 5 12306 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΡΥΟΒΟΛΟΥ Μ 5
3 12355 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ 5 12303 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ Φ 5
4 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 8 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 8
5 08242 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ 8 11225 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΔΗΣ Α 6
6 09452 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α 7 08427 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ 7
7 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 7 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 7
8 10864 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ Σ 4 11662 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ Π 4
9 12350 ΖΥΜΑΡΑΚΟΥ Χ 7 12300 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι 9
10 10932 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Ι 9 10894 ΤΣΙΑΠΟΣ Χ 8
11 10143 ΓΟΥΛΙΟΣ Ι 5 12131 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ Ε 7
12 09445 ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν 8 10694 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΣ Τ 7
13 10148 ΤΑΝΕΣ Α 4 10144 ΚΑΛΔΑΝΗ Φ 5
14 08292 ΡΕΙΣΗ Ν 9 06873 ΞΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ 7
15 08824 ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π 8 08821 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ Δ 9
16 10963 ΚΟΥΚΙΟΣ Τ 9 10739 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜ 9
17 01937 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Λ 4 10887 ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ Λ 9
18 12471 ΣΙΟΝΤΗΣ Β 7 12505 ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗ Α 4
19 10546 ΖΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ Ε 9 11007 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ Δ 9
20 08910 ΜΠΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ Ρ 9 08823 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ Τ 7
21 12354 ΓΚΕΒΕΖΟΥ Α 4 12025 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ Ν 4
22 12307 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝ 8 12809 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Σ 3
23 10892 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛ 8 10893 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ Β 8
24 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 9 10641 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ Ι 9
25 12906 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ Α 7 12905 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ Α 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 20 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13243 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ 1 13242 ΞΕΡΟΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ Κ 1
2 13290 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 4 13447 ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε 2
3 13013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 5 11724 ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ Ε 3
4 12130 ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α 5 12472 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ 5
5 13263 STURM A 4 13265 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΗ Α 3
6 12577 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΤΟΣ Δ 5 11866 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Δ 4
7 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 5 12682 ΓΙΑΤΑΣ Κ 5
8 13244 ΑΛΙΖΩΤΗ Χ 2 13425 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ 3
9 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 5 13086 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α 5
10 10090 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ Τ 4 12587 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Σ 5
11 12999 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Δ 5 13384 ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ Ζ 4
12 11506 ΣΑΛΜΑ Π 4 11615 ΣΗΦΑΚΗΣ Μ 4
13 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 6 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 5
14 13521 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Σ 1 05935 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ Κ. 3
15 12132 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ Ε 1 12504 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Π 1
16 13472 ΣΟΚΑΛΗ Φ 2 13426 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΥ Χ 3
17 06988 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡ 1 13484 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 3
18 11570 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π. 4 11005 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π 4
19 12450 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΚΡΟΥΛΗ Ε 2 13241 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΛ 3
20 13535 ΦΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ Θ 1 13522 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ 1

 

 

Επιλογές