Foreign visitors

Εκδρομικό

Προκήρυξη

 

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής Ομάδων:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Πει. ( 12 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΝΙΚΑ 08453
00886
01207
01354
ΝΙΚΑ Ν
ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β
ΡΑΚΑΣ Α
ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α
11
14
12
11
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00316
03061
11323
01291
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΑΒΡΑΝΑ Α
ΚΑΤΣΙΦΟΣ Α
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Β
13
11
5
14
3 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ 02237
05506
07280
05234
ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ Κ
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Α.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Α
11
11
9
11
4 ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 08639
07459
06322
02422
ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΒΑΛΕΝΤΗ Μ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ Μ
ΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΙΩΤΗ Λ
10
10
11
11
5 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ 00661
00490
05339
01121
ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ
ΚΑΛΑΒΙΤΗ Μ
ΚΟΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Α
ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
13
11
11
10
6 ΒΑΘΗ 07290
00642
03152
03629
ΒΑΘΗ Χ
ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΡΗ Θ
ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν
9
10
11
10
7 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00180
04443
01343
09062
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ
ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ
13
16
15
13
8 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ 03598
08087
09501
10900
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ Χ
ΠΑΝΔΗ Ν
ΤΣΟΥΡΑ Σ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛ
9
11
11
9
9 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ 07218
03095
02272
10492
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ Μ
ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗ Ο
ΚΑΝΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΖΗ ΕΙ
10
10
11
10
10 ΝΤΕΡΕΚΑΣ 07891
03130
02927
07517
ΝΤΕΡΕΚΑΣ Χ
ΠΑΤΣΙΑΤΖΗΣ Δ
ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ Ε
LOVELY Α
9
10
11
11
11 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ 02814
02781
00858
03831
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ
ΜΑΡΚΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡ
12
12
11
11
12 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ 00662
01992
06650
09806
ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ
ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Χ
ΝΤΑΝΤΗΣ Α
14
13
11
11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Πει. ( 6 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ 04524
07106
10242
09710
ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ Σ
ΣΩΤΗΡΕΛΛΗ ΔΡΕΣΙΟΥ Δ
ΒΕΛΙΣΚΑΚΗ Ε
ΜΠΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ
10
8
8
8
2 ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ 07211
09339
08216
06675
ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ
ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
7
7
8
6
3 ΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ 03456
09374
10357
11496
09635
ΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ Ε
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΑ
ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ Π
ΜΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ Κ
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ Σ
10
10
7
5
7
4 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 06801
04466
09341
09342
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗ Ι
7
7
7
7
5 ΚΡΙΝΗ 06960
05468
09059
06785
ΚΡΙΝΗ Α
ΧΑΛΚΙΑ Μ.
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ
ΜΑΝΕΤΑ Κ
8
7
9
7
6 ΝΤΑΝΙΚΑ 07893
09246
06489
03064
12220
ΝΤΑΝΙΚΑ Α
ΘΕΜΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ Β
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Π
ΓΕΡΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η
ΓΟΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ Δ
6
7
7
6
4

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Πει. ( 7 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΓΑΛΟΥΣΗ 12407
10594
13045
12409
ΓΑΛΟΥΣΗ Π
ΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΕΦ
ΤΣΕΣΜΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Κ
1
1
1
1
2 ΥΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ 07573
10845
12408
12410
ΥΠΕΡΗΦΑΝΟΣ Κ
ΣΠΑΝΙΑΣ Σ
ΣΠΥΡΟΥ Ε
ΦΥΛΛΟΣ Χ
3
3
2
2
3 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ 10757
04484
10373
09772
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΓΑΓΑΝΗ Μ
SOKOLOV N
4
6
4
3
4 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ 10276
11220
10647
11633
ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε
ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ
ΓΚΟΥΜΑ Ε
ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ
7
6
6
5
5 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ 11508
10565
10243
11521
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΡΑΪΝΑΚΗΣ Δ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α
4
6
7
6
6 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ 12217
09245
12232
12231
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ Π
ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ Ν
ΣΟΥΡΛΑ Δ
5
7
3
3
7 ΚΟΤΤΗ 04987
09677
10961
10960
ΚΟΤΤΗ Κ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΧΟΥ Α
ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΧΟΣ Α
7
6
5
5

 

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής Ζευγών:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Α. ( 25 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07290 ΒΑΘΗ Χ 9 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 10
2 00490 ΚΑΛΑΒΙΤΗ Μ 11 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13
3 08453 ΝΙΚΑ Ν 11 03616 ΟΥΡΕΝΑΪ Κ 11
4 02770 ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ 13 05496 ΜΟΥΛΙΟΥ Τ 13
5 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 11
6 11323 ΚΑΤΣΙΦΟΣ Α 5 00316 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 13
7 07767 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Α 9 03846 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗΣ Κ 10
8 07280 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π 9 05234 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Α 11
9 02237 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΥ Κ 11 05506 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Α. 11
10 05339 ΚΟΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Α 11 01121 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 10
11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14 09374 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΑ 10
12 03456 ΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ Ε 10 09635 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ Σ 7
13 03629 ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν 10 03152 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΡΗ Θ 11
14 06322 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ Μ 11 02422 ΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΙΩΤΗ Λ 11
15 08639 ΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 10 07459 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΗ Μ 10
16 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 13 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13
17 08087 ΠΑΝΔΗ Ν 11 09501 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ Σ 11
18 00303 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 12 00667 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ 12
19 03095 ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗ Ο 10 07218 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ Μ 10
20 04985 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ Φ 10 01649 ΜΠΙΛΛΗ Ε 10
21 03831 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡ 11 02814 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε 12
22 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12 00858 ΜΑΡΚΣ Α 11
23 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
24 02272 ΚΑΝΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ Ε 11 10492 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΖΗ ΕΙ 10
25 01343 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν 15 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Α. ( 18 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10242 ΒΕΛΙΣΚΑΚΗ Ε 8 09710 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ 8
2 10243 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 7 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 6
3 07211 ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α 7 09339 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ 7
4 08216 ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β 8 06675 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ 6
5 03564 ΔΙΓΕΝΗ Μ 8 06719 ΜΥΡΑΤ Σ 8
6 06801 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 7 04466 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 7
7 09341 ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗΣ Σ 7 09342 ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗ Ι 7
8 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 6 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 7
9 10641 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ Ι 7 10642 ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ Θ 7
10 06960 ΚΡΙΝΗ Α 8 05468 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ Μ. 7
11 09059 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 9 06785 ΜΑΝΕΤΑ Κ 7
12 04987 ΚΟΤΤΗ Κ 7 09677 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 6
13 09092 ΖΟΥΛΟΣ Α 9 09107 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ Α 9
14 09822 EL KHOURY N 9 00491 ΚΑΛΑΒΙΤΗΣ Ν 5
15 10791 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΣ Χ 7 10790 ΤΟΥΝΤΑ Γ 7
16 10357 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΥ Π 7 11496 ΜΠΙΤΣΙΟΣ Κ 5
17 02455 ΚΟΥΜΙΤΖΕΛΗ Δ 9 03196 ΛΙΑΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Ε 9
18 11884 ΑΚΟΥΡΗ Σ 2 05719 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Α. ( 6 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11829 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ Δ. 2 12615 ΒΡΑΧΝΑ Α 2
2 10757 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ 4 04484 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε 6
3 10373 ΓΑΓΑΝΗ Μ 4 09772 SOKOLOV N 3
4 10565 ΡΑΪΝΑΚΗΣ Δ 6 11508 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ 4
5 10961 ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΧΟΥ Α 5 10960 ΒΑΡΔΑΛΑΧΟΣ Α 5
6 11633 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ 5 10647 ΓΚΟΥΜΑ Ε 6

Επιλογές