Foreign visitors

ΕΟ ΑΟΤ

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη Απογευματινού: 12/12, 16:30

Λήξη Βραδινού: 11/12, 10:30

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε 694 246 1390 Δημητρόπουλος Ευθύμιιος

Απόγευμα:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 9 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 08208 ΒΟΡΙΣΗ Α 11 02701 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΣ Δ 11
2 11535 ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ 5 11422 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η 8
3 07504 ΑΝΑΠΛΙΩΤΟΥ Α 10 05660 ΤΣΙΒΙΔΟΥ Α 11
4 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
5 01394 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
6 05020 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ Κ 5 10732 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ 5
7 07350 ΚΑΣΙΜΑΤΗΣ ΒΟΥΤΥΡΑΣ Α 11 07509 ΓΑΛΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ Ε 11
8 03353 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑ 10 06699 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ. 10
9 03295 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ Κ 10 03355 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΟ 10
 
 

Βράδυ:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 23 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
2 02927 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ Ε 12 00414 ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ 16
3 01523 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΟΥ Ζ 12 02206 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Ι 13
4 09382 ΡΟΥΚΕΡ Φ 9 10703 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛ 10
5 08208 ΒΟΡΙΣΗ Α 11 02701 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΣ Δ 11
6 01577 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΙΑΝ Α 9 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 12
7 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 12 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 12
8 08213 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ 10 09676 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 9
9 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 01595 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α 13
10 01853 ΚΙΣΕΜΛΗΣ Δ 8 01350 ΣΤΡΑΦΤΗΣ Γ 11
11 07626 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΣ Γ 12 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11
12 07504 ΑΝΑΠΛΙΩΤΟΥ Α 10 05660 ΤΣΙΒΙΔΟΥ Α 11
13 10354 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 10 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12
14 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
15 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 10 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 10
16 01394 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
17 06134 ΜΕΙΜΑΡΙΔΗΣ Γ 10 00593 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ 13
18 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
19 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
20 05335 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ Ε 11 05336 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ Γ 10
21 02602 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΑΚΗΣ Γ 7 03283 ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ Α 11
22 07910 ΤΣΙΛΑΛΗΣ Θ 11 08301 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ Ι 11
23 10309 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Μ 11 06035 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 18 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 04886 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΤΟΥ Ε 5 04148 ΧΑΜΟΥΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ 7
2 06316 ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ Α 6 09383 ΣΩΧΟΥ Α 7
3 10687 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗ Γ 6 10689 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ Α 7
4 10733 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ Π 5 10831 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ Β 5
5 11731 ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 6 09753 ΒΡΑΧΑΣ Κ 8
6 11535 ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ 5 11422 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η 8
7 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 8 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 9
8 03327 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν 8 06701 ΓΑΜΒΕΤΑ Λ 7
9 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 8
10 12088 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ Σ 7 11432 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β 9
11 10726 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙ 8 10249 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ Σ 9
12 04323 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙ 9 08227 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑ Μ 9
13 10947 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ Π 7 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 7
14 08215 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΥ Μ 6 08214 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ Π 7
15 10979 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Δ 7 10968 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ Θ 7
16 13302 ΡΑΣΣΙΑ Φ 6 09372 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ Ν 8
17 10832 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ 9 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8
18 08229 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Δ 8 11019 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 10 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13685 ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗ Ε 3 13674 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣ 3
2 09373 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ Ζ 5 10732 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ 5
3 11529 ΤΣΙΟΛΚΑ Ε 3 11836 ΖΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ Κ 4
4 12095 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ 4 10277 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ Α 4
5 14065 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ε 3 14066 ΚΟΛΟΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ Π 3
6 12089 ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ Φ 4 10784 ΚΟΤΤΑΚΗ Α 4
7 12363 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α 4 12319 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ 3
8 12674 ΚΟΡΛΟΣ Α 4 12670 ΓΡΕΤΣΙΣΤΑΣ Γ 4
9 13199 ΒΑΒΟΥΛΑ Β 3 13073 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Α 3
10 09765 ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΣ Θ 5 09766 ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΥ Κ 5

Επιλογές