Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Έναρξη: 24/09/2018, 11:00

Λήξη: 12/10/2018, 17:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε:

1-16: 697 64 00 126 Λ. Παπακωνσταντίνου

1-9: 694 57 78 303 Λ. Βάθη

1-6: 694 48 47 312 Β Γαλφιανάκη

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε. ( 33 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 11 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12
2 02062 ΦΑΝΟΥΡΓΑΚΗΣ Σ 11 09562 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ 9
3 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 14 05956 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Ν 13
4 03050 ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ 13 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13
5 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 14
6 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 13 00111 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ 15
7 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14 02799 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Κ 12
8 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 01394 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π 13
9 01122 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Α 13 00671 ΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΣ Α 13
10 00765 ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ Φ 10 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
11 00764 ΛΑΛΛΕΛΗ Ε 6 03498 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΟΥ Δ 8
12 11094 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ 11 02470 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 14
13 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11
14 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 11
15 10081 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ Ο 11 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 10
16 04801 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ Ρ 9 07213 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ Α 9
17 02483 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ Α 10 01095 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε 11
18 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12
19 09666 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ 11 04490 ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ 12
20 02724 ΚΑΨΑΜΠΕΛΗΣ Ι 12 06755 ΒΡΟΧΙΔΟΥ Χ 9
21 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
22 04102 ΟΚΜΠΕΡΓΚ Ν 11 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 11
23 01343 ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν 15 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
24 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13 05840 ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ 12
25 01116 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Λ 13 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11
26 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11 08297 ΒΟΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Γ 10
27 07302 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 9 01258 ΣΑΡΑΤΣΗΣ Φ 11
28 10228 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥ 11 09501 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ Σ 11
29 08849 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ. 13 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13
30 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 14 00552 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α 15
31 00997 ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ Δ 16 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
32 03924 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙ 11 04477 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α. 9
33 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Α. ( 18 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11504 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 9 09352 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β 9
2 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 8 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 8
3 11013 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ 9 11432 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β 8
4 09814 ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗ Ε 9 10209 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ 8
5 10826 ΑΔΑΜΤΖΙΚΗ Ε 7 10643 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑΣ Α 6
6 09165 ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ Α 9 07290 ΒΑΘΗ Χ 9
7 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 8 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 8
8 10641 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ Ι 8 10642 ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ Θ 8
9 03579 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 8 10414 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι 9
10 09822 EL KHOURY N 9 06528 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ Ε 9
11 11215 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕ 9 11223 ΡΑΟΥΖΑΙΟΥ Α 9
12 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 8 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 7
13 11064 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 8 07964 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ Ε 8
14 12497 ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΗΣ Σ 2 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 8
15 05983 ΧΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 8 06547 ΣΑΝΤΗ Π 9
16 11633 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ 7 11221 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ Ε 6
17 08242 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ 7 11160 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 6
18 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 8 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 14 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10804 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ Γ 5 11731 ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 5
2 10784 ΚΟΤΤΑΚΗ Α 4 11836 ΖΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ Κ 3
3 12363 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α 4 11531 ΕΡΓΚΙΟΥΛ Δ 4
4 08246 ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗ Ρ 4 11830 ΚΟΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΗ Β 2
5 12142 ΖΩΤΟΣ Δ 4 12140 ΖΩΤΟΥ Α 4
6 10831 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ Β 4 10732 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ 4
7 10969 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε 5 11578 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ Α 5
8 11875 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Κ 6 11616 ΚΑΤΡΟΣ Π 5
9 12090 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΛ 3 12089 ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ Φ 4
10 12355 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ 5 12354 ΓΚΕΒΕΖΟΥ Α 3
11 08215 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΥ Μ 6 08214 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ Π 6
12 13235 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Χ 3 13165 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Η 3
13 12679 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 5 12670 ΓΡΕΤΣΙΣΤΑΣ Γ 3
14 11579 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ Λ 2 11017 ΝΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Γ 4

 

 

Επιλογές