Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Έναρξη: 01/10/2018, 11:00

Λήξη: 19/10/2018, 17:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε:

1-16: Λ. Παπακωνσταντίνου: 697 640 0126

1-9 και 1-6: Ν. Οικονόμου: 694 6683 882

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε. ( 23 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 13 00111 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ 15
2 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 14 05956 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Ν 13
3 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
4 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 11217 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑ 9
5 06181 ΚΟΡΔΟΥΤΗΣ Γ 12 05496 ΜΟΥΛΙΟΥ Τ 14
6 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 07201 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΙ. 11
7 01035 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι 11 00049 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Α 12
8 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13
9 03927 ΣΥΡΡΟΥ Ε 11 02799 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Κ 12
10 01350 ΣΤΡΑΦΤΗΣ Γ 11 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
11 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
12 10082 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 11 10044 ΛΑΪΝΑΚΗ Χ 10
13 00228 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α 13 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
14 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11
15 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 11
16 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16
17 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 14 07967 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥ 11
18 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11
19 01116 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Λ 13 01033 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 14
20 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
21 11133 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α 10 10801 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ 9
22 09666 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ 11 04490 ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ 12
23 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 08118 ΒΩΒΟΣ Κ 13

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Α. ( 14 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09352 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β 9 11787 ΝΙΝΟΥ Β 4
2 11884 ΑΚΟΥΡΗ Σ 5 05719 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ Σ 8
3 05983 ΧΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 8 06547 ΣΑΝΤΗ Π 9
4 08242 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ 7 10414 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι 9
5 09824 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ 8 07945 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ Α 7
6 09822 EL KHOURY N 9 02267 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ Μ 9
7 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8 10565 ΡΑΪΝΑΚΗΣ Δ 7
8 11221 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ Ε 6 11633 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ 7
9 10245 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α 8 10832 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ 7
10 04165 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 7 07290 ΒΑΘΗ Χ 9
11 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 8 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 8
12 11215 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕ 9 11223 ΡΑΟΥΖΑΙΟΥ Α 9
13 11013 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ 9 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 8
14 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 8 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Α. ( 11 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12679 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 5 12687 ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗ Η 3
2 07817 ΔΟΝΤΑ Π 5 10643 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑΣ Α 6
3 05935 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ Κ. 3 10640 ΠΑΤΣΟΣ Σ 5
4 11941 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Α 4 12902 ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 3
5 12800 ΣΑΛΙΑ Μ 2 12892 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ Α 2
6 10026 ΧΡΥΣΙΝΗ Μ 3 11260 ΖΕΛΛΟΥ Λ 1
7 13136 ΧΟΥΣΙΑΔΑΣ Κ 4 13302 ΡΑΣΣΙΑ Φ 3
8 12525 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ Π 3 12420 ΜΠΟΥΧΑΓΙΑΡ Μ 1
9 11965 ΒΟΥΙΤΟΥ Ξ 5 11966 ΠΑΝΝΟΥ Γ 5
10 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 5 12770 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ 5
11 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 3 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 4

Επιλογές