Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε: 697 324 8625 Λοβέρδος Δ.

Λήξη: 15/02/2019, 19:00

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 67 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01417 ΤΣΑΤΣΑ Α 11 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 11
2 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 11 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12
3 08766 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 10 08768 ΜΑΝΤΑΣ Κ 10
4 07949 ΚΩΤΤΗΣ Β 10 07600 ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ Γ 9
5 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 13 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
6 02780 ΠΕΡΡΟΝΕ Χ 11 02359 ΚΑΡΡΑ Λ 11
7 02398 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Γ 12 00576 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ Α 12
8 02464 ΖΕΡΒΟΛΕΑ Μ 10 03152 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΡΗ Θ 11
9 02814 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε 12 00858 ΜΑΡΚΣ Α 11
10 04548 ΤΡΙΠΟΥ Μ 13 03912 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Ε 12
11 05279 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 12 06878 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ 9
12 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13
13 06635 ΚΑΛΛΑ Α 11 06630 ΖΗΒΑ Α 11
14 02009 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΙΤΣΑ Α 11 02010 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ Β 11
15 07597 ΙΣΙΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ Μ 11 07343 ΜΠΑΛΩΜΕΝΟΥ Α 9
16 03547 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Δ. 10 03548 ΒΑΛΒΗ Α 10
17 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 00768 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΥ Σ 16
18 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
19 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12 01237 ΡΟΥΧΩΤΑΣ Γ 11
20 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
21 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
22 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
23 05566 ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΣ Δ 10 08267 ΠΗΛΑΛΗΤΟΣ Κ 10
24 04424 ΒΑΡΟΤΣΗ Χ 11 03898 ΤΖΕΛΑΤΗ Μ 11
25 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 11
26 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12
27 02927 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ Ε 12 00414 ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ 16
28 00767 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ Α 16 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14
29 00012 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 16 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
30 10081 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ Ο 11 04474 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 15
31 11215 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΕ 10 11223 ΡΑΟΥΖΑΙΟΥ Α 10
32 07891 ΝΤΕΡΕΚΑΣ Χ 9 00316 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 13
33 02375 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι 10 00914 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 16
34 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 01394 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π 13
35 01706 ΓΡΑΤΣΟΥ Λ 10 08453 ΝΙΚΑ Ν 11
36 13188 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ 5 01645 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ Σ 13
37 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 12 04432 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Δ 11
38 01431 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗ Α 12 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11
39 07290 ΒΑΘΗ Χ 10 09165 ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ Α 10
40 09750 ΡΗΓΟΣ Γ 11 10248 ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ Ν. 10
41 09822 EL KHOURY N 10 10353 ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗ Α 10
42 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
43 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 12 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 11
44 12679 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 7 00654 ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗ Μ 11
45 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 11367 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΗ Η 8
46 09818 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ 10 09808 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ Χ 10
47 03050 ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ 13 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13
48 05751 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΠΑΘΗ Α 11 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12
49 00228 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α 13 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
50 06527 ΛΑΒΡΑΝΟΣ Ν 10 06218 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Μ 10
51 07517 LOVELY Α 11 10925 ΤΡΙΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Κ 10
52 00593 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ 13 00518 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑΚΗΣ Π 12
53 05963 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 13 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14
54 11217 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑ 10 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10
55 10337 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ Γ 11 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 11
56 00660 ΚΟΡΩΝΗ Μ 14 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13
57 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 10 08643 ΚΟΥΝΟΥΠΑΣ Δ 11
58 01112 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16 00208 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΣΜ 15
59 10727 ΛΟΥΠΕΛΗΣ Ι 11 11422 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η 6
60 01051 ΠΑΝΑ Σ 11 01055 ΠΑΝΑΣ Ι 11
61 08118 ΒΩΒΟΣ Κ 13 13750 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ Γ 1
62 11858 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 8 11869 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤ 9
63 00973 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ Σ 16 07376 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ Μ 13
64 06651 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ Κ 7 06638 ΚΟΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ Κ 7
65 03731 ΤΣΑΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ Ε 12 01463 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 13
66 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 14 04482 ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ 13
67 10228 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥ 11 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 33 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09382 ΡΟΥΚΕΡ Φ 9 10703 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛ 9
2 10918 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π 8 09824 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ 8
3 10412 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π 7 08264 ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΑΚΗ Δ 7
4 06528 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ Ε 9 07931 ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ Ν 8
5 11013 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ 9 11432 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β 9
6 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 7
7 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9 08644 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Π 9
8 06724 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 8 13102 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ Τ 6
9 09772 SOKOLOV N 3 10304 MICHAILIDOU CALZETTI D 3
10 10245 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α 8 10832 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ 8
11 05909 ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ Ε 7 10209 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ 9
12 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 8 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 9
13 08569 CARBONARO J 8 10419 ΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΤΟΣ Π 7
14 10354 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 9 10206 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ 9
15 07345 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ Α 7 07347 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩ 6
16 07945 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ Α 7 08253 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Χ. 7
17 10641 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ Ι 9 10642 ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ Θ 9
18 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 8 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 8
19 07355 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α 9 05422 ΡΑΝΙΟΣ Δ 9
20 07340 ΣΤΑΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Σ 7 09432 ΣΑΚΚΟΥ Α 5
21 12906 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ Α 7 12905 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ Α 7
22 08523 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Γ 9 10943 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ Α 8
23 12615 ΒΡΑΧΝΑ Α 6 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8
24 06332 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ Α 9 06997 ΒΑΡΣΟΣ Ε.Ι. 6
25 11062 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΗΣ Π 9 11064 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 9
26 08776 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗ Π 7 11823 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α 7
27 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 7 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 8
28 10447 ΠΕΡΙΣΥΝΑΚΗΣ Α 7 11054 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΖΑ Α 6
29 10260 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ Ν 8 02567 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΚΟΥ Χ 9
30 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 9 11618 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν 9
31 08585 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ Ι 9 08657 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ Π 8
32 05983 ΧΑΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 8 06547 ΣΑΝΤΗ Π 9
33 12036 ΔΙΕΛΛΟΥ Α 5 10932 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Ι 9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 31 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12644 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Ι 3 12645 ΒΟΥΡΕΚΑ Ε 3
2 12660 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ Ι 4 12618 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ Α 3
3 12048 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 5 12068 ΤΣΟΥΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Θ 5
4 13200 ΚΟΥΤΜΟΣ Θ 5 13201 ΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 5
5 13309 ΒΑΣΚΕΖ Α 4 13072 ΠΟΥΛΟΣΟΦΟΥ Ε 4
6 07601 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ Τ 5 07609 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Π 4
7 12653 ΜΑΝΤΖΩΡΟΥ Μ. 3 12634 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΟΥ Ε 3
8 12663 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ Δ 4 12061 ΠΑΠΠΑ Α 2
9 12135 ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε 6 12063 ΤΣΙΚΝΑ Α 4
10 12053 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Χ 4 12049 ΜΠΟΥΧΑΤΖΑΡ Μ 4
11 10460 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 2 12066 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 4
12 12674 ΚΟΡΛΟΣ Α 3 12670 ΓΡΕΤΣΙΣΤΑΣ Γ 3
13 12632 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ Μ 5 12057 ΤΟΓΚΟΝΙΤΖΕ Μ 4
14 08215 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΥ Μ 6 08214 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ Π 6
15 12635 ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗ Α 3 13104 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ Ε. 3
16 12661 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΣ Γ 2 13098 ΓΡΑΨΑ Ε 1
17 12646 ΓΚΕΣΚΟΣ Φ 3 12662 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΥ Α 2
18 02162 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε 4 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 5
19 12656 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 4 13101 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ Σ 4
20 12659 ΨΑΛΛΗ Σ 2 07351 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ Π 3
21 07519 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ Δ 6 09440 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Γ. 6
22 12642 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙ 2 12643 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΠ 3
23 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 5 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 5
24 12682 ΓΙΑΤΑΣ Κ 5 13191 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Ν 5
25 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 6 12770 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ 6
26 12052 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Δ 5 12051 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΚΗ Π 4
27 12065 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ Φ 5 12059 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ Μ 5
28 12069 ΚΑΠΟΤΑ-ΦΟΝΤΡΙΕ Μ 3 07352 ΖΥΜΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 5
29 13013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 5 11724 ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ Ε 3
30 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 6 11706 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΣ Γ 2
31 12245 ΦΑΦΟΥΤΗ Ι 5 11019 ΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ 6

Επιλογές