Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 2/8/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε 697 324 8625 Λοβέρδος Δ

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 27 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
2 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
3 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12 06650 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Χ 11
4 08254 ΚΛΗ Μ 10 03898 ΤΖΕΛΑΤΗ Μ 11
5 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 13 00594 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗ Ε 15
6 03323 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΙΔΗ Κ 13 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12
7 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 04432 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Δ 11
8 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12 01985 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΛΗΣ Γ 11
9 09822 EL KHOURY N 10 06528 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ Ε 10
10 09818 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ 10 09808 ΙΩΑΝΝΑΤΟΥ Χ 10
11 02464 ΖΕΡΒΟΛΕΑ Μ 10 03457 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ Π 11
12 00858 ΜΑΡΚΣ Α 11 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 11
13 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 13 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
14 07732 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΤΖΕΜΙΑΝ Φ 8 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
15 02206 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ Ι 13 02065 ΓΙΑΛΙΡΑΚΗΣ Ι 12
16 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 01121 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 10
17 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 15 04482 ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ 13
18 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11 00612 ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ Ν 13
19 08207 ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ Γ 11 08453 ΝΙΚΑ Ν 11
20 11219 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Ν 10 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10
21 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 11 11772 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡ Φ 10
22 08766 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 10 02398 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Γ 12
23 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14
24 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12 09112 ΧΑΝΗΣ Β 11
25 00336 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 16 05223 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ Κ 16
26 05955 ΝΙΚΑ Β 12 02865 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ Α 15
27 12678 ΜΠΑΜΑ Σ 7 01645 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ Σ 13

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 15 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10918 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π 9 08253 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Χ. 8
2 13102 ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ Τ 6 11823 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α 7
3 10726 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙ 8 10249 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ Σ 9
4 10412 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π 7 09824 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ 8
5 10260 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ Ν 9 02567 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΚΟΥ Χ 9
6 10419 ΛΑΜΠΟΡΙΝΤΟΣ Π 8 09433 ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ Ι 7
7 10354 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 9 08811 ΚΟΥΡΗ Α 8
8 11633 ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ 8 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 9
9 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 8 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9
10 06646 ΣΑΧΙΝΗ Α 7 04954 ΠΗΛΕΙΔΗ Α 8
11 08771 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ Μ. 7 06724 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 8
12 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 7
13 09814 ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗ Ε 9 10209 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ 9
14 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8 10565 ΡΑΪΝΑΚΗΣ Δ 7
15 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 9 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 13 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13595 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Ι 1 13611 ΛΕΧΩΝΙΤΗ Α 1
2 12644 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Ι 3 12634 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΚΟΥ Ε 4
3 12632 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ Μ 5 12638 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Δ 4
4 12618 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ Α 4 13100 RAPACCIUOLO A 4
5 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 2 13568 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥ 2
6 12057 ΤΟΓΚΟΝΙΤΖΕ Μ 6 12048 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 6
7 12066 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 4 10460 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 3
8 12019 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ 6 10750 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α 4
9 12323 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ Α 3 12325 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ Α 3
10 10969 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε 6 10942 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 5
11 13656 ΜΙΣΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ 2 14016 ΚΑΦΑΤΟΣ Ν 1
12 13592 ΚΑΡΔΟΥΛΗ Φ 1 13605 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ Σ 1
13 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 6 12374 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 6

 

Επιλογές