Foreign visitors

Τριήμερο Ομάδων

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη:5/7/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 6942 468756 Μήτση Γ.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 4 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ 05347
03352
06768
00719
ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Κ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
13
15
11
13
2 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ 00197
00899
04529
06875
05331
09638
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α
ΜΗΛΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΜΑΚΡΗ Μ
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Τ
ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛ
14
16
12
11
11
11
3 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00303
00667
06688
11094
01263
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ
ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α.
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
12
12
12
11
14
4 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ 07812
11213
06256
06602
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗ Ι
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΝ
10
6
7
11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 14 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ 08446
07092
07917
06960
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑ Σ
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
ΚΡΙΝΗ Α
10
10
8
8
2 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 11199
11201
11659
11203
11202
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
9
9
8
8
8
3 ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 07756
08688
09735
07702
ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΤ.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΥ
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΥ Λ
10
10
8
8
4 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
10414
11139
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
7
7
10
8
5 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ 11378
13021
12481
11618
ΣΜΥΡΛΗ Σ
ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν
9
7
9
9
6 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 07135
12608
08090
01452
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Μ
CAPUANO MAISSA M
GHALI L
ΦΙΚΙΩΡΗ Λ
9
2
9
10
7 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ 08427
09455
12019
06880
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ
ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗ Ε
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
8
5
6
10
8 ΤΣΙΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ 11254
11095
09540
10235
10757
ΤΣΙΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ Κ
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ Ν
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
7
9
9
8
7
9 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ 10872
11965
11966
10498
10432
12586
ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ
ΒΟΥΙΤΟΥ Ξ
ΠΑΝΝΟΥ Γ
ΓΟΥΡΛΑΣ Ν
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Π
8
7
7
7
6
7
10 ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ 09733
10782
08497
07218
ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΣΕΑ Σ
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ Ε
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ Μ
8
7
8
10
11 ΚΑΤΡΑΛΗΣ 11158
11119
11160
08280
07803
12768
ΚΑΤΡΑΛΗΣ Γ
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ Τ
ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΧΡΟΝΗ Α
ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΑΡΟΥ Α
ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ Α
8
7
7
10
9
5
12 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ 10449
10109
11655
07728
08750
08755
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Β
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΓΥΠΑΡΗ Α
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑ Ζ
9
8
8
10
8
7
13 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ 10801
10802
13022
12074
10753
12479
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π
ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ
10
8
7
7
7
7
14 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ 10499
11785
11685
11029
11684
11774
ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Γ
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ Σ
ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Ε
ΜΟΡΟΧΛΙΑΔΗΣ Κ
ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
8
8
9
8
9
10

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 4 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ 11877
10411
09717
12110
10355
ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ Τ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΣΑΛΕΧ Μ
ΠΑΛΑΓΓΑ Ν
5
6
6
4
5
2 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ 11508
13001
10873
10874
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗ Μ
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
7
6
5
5
3 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ 10237
10750
11010
09191
09489
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Ε
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ Μ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΕΙΔΟΥ Ε
5
4
4
4
5
4 ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 14146
14145
07237
12135
13631
ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ Σ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α.
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ Π
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ
1
1
5
6
2

Επιλογές