Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 05/07/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 690 6890500  Μπομπολάκης Σ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 23 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07401 ΚΟΥΡΤΗ Κ 11 11421 ΦΑΣΙΛΗΣ Ι 9
2 06418 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Μ 12 06168 ΠΑΥΛΙΝΕΡΗΣ Γ 12
3 11191 ΚΟΛΛΙΝΙΑΤΗ Ε 10 10698 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ 9
4 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12 03323 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΙΔΗ Κ 13
5 10538 ΛΑΤΣΙΝΟΥ Χ 10 10887 ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ Λ 9
6 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
7 03629 ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν 11 04133 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ Μ 14
8 09679 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΕ 10 13750 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ Γ 5
9 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 12 11225 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΔΗΣ Α 7
10 11772 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡ Φ 10 00339 ΔΟΞΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ 13
11 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
12 06896 ΠΑΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν 12 00972 ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΟΥ Β 10
13 07967 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥ 12 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 15
14 08862 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙ 12 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14
15 01207 ΡΑΚΑΣ Α 12 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 12
16 05955 ΝΙΚΑ Β 12 02865 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ Α 15
17 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 9 11504 ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ. 10
18 00526 ΚΑΝΝΑΒΟΣ Π 16 02256 ΚΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ι 14
19 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
20 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11 01431 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗ Α 12
21 02405 ΤΣΟΜΠΙΚΟΥ Ε 11 13230 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΣ Β 5
22 05078 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 12 05079 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ Γ 14
23 13320 ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ 7 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 19 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12307 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝ 9 05799 ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ 7
2 02162 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε 5 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 7
3 11499 ΜΠΑΦΑΣ Χ 9 11627 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 8
4 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 9 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 9
5 12305 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ Π 6 12306 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΡΥΟΒΟΛΟΥ Μ 6
6 10260 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ Ν 9 02567 ΜΠΡΑΤΑΚΟΥ Χ 9
7 08644 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Π 9 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9
8 12499 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ 8 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 7
9 11888 ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π 8 08222 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ Α 8
10 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 6 13086 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α 6
11 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 9 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 9
12 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 6 13302 ΡΑΣΣΙΑ Φ 5
13 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 9 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 7
14 12354 ΓΚΕΒΕΖΟΥ Α 5 12303 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ Φ 5
15 13188 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ 7 13191 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Ν 7
16 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 9 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 9
17 11038 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 6 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 7
18 12609 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ 8 14275 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ. 1
19 12422 ΛΑΛΑΓΚΟΣ Σ 7 12349 ΔΑΡΒΙΡΗΣ Π 6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 15 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 08819 ΚΑΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ Μ 3 12132 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ Ε 1
2 13521 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Σ 2 13522 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ 2
3 13013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 5 12999 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Δ 6
4 13290 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 4 13447 ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε 3
5 11662 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ Π 4 11724 ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ Ε 5
6 12355 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ 6 11570 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π. 5
7 13925 ΔΡΑΖΙΝΟΣ Β 2 14332 ΠΑΤΜΙΟΥ Ε. 1
8 07779 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Β 4 13523 ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ Μ 4
9 13425 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ 3 13244 ΑΛΙΖΩΤΗ Χ 3
10 08455 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 1 14398 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ Α 1
11 13657 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 2 13666 ΚΥΚΑΛΟΣ Π 2
12 10144 ΚΑΛΔΑΝΗ Φ 6 10148 ΤΑΝΕΣ Α 5
13 13496 ΤΡΟΧΑΝΗ Μ 1 14008 ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 1
14 13742 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ. 2 13818 ΣΟΥΡΛΑ Π 1
15 13235 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Χ 5 13165 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Η 5

 

Επιλογές