Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 26/07/2019, 17:30

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 690 6890500  Μπομπολάκης Σ.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 21 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12605 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ Μ 9 13508 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ Θ 9
2 10244 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΜΑ 11 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
3 09679 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΕ 10 13750 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ Γ 5
4 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12 03323 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΛΙΔΗ Κ 13
5 07280 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π 10 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 10
6 03629 ΣΚΟΥΡΑ Ν 11 04133 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ Μ 14
7 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 12 11225 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΔΗΣ Α 7
8 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 9 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 9
9 09485 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 10 09562 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ 10
10 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16
11 14145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α. 1 00339 ΔΟΞΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ 13
12 11772 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡ Φ 10 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 11
13 02865 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ Α 15 08232 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗ Α 11
14 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
15 11627 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 8 11007 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ Δ 10
16 04474 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 16 07065 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π 14
17 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 10 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11
18 10082 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 11 06878 ΔΕΔΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ρ 9
19 01431 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗ Α 12 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11
20 10744 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Γ 10 05223 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ Κ 16
21 02228 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 11 00973 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ Σ 16

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 23 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13481 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β 7 12307 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝ 9
2 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 7 05799 ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ 7
3 07211 ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α 8 09343 ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Χ 7
4 12471 ΣΙΟΝΤΗΣ Β 8 11231 ΚΟΥΣΗΣ Γ 8
5 08427 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ 8 09452 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α 8
6 12350 ΖΥΜΑΡΑΚΟΥ Χ 7 12578 ΝΟΝΗ Α 7
7 12305 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ Π 6 12306 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΡΥΟΒΟΛΟΥ Μ 6
8 09445 ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν 9 07385 ΡΟΔΙΤΟΥ Μ 9
9 13230 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΣ Β 5 13188 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ 7
10 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 7
11 12472 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ 5 10887 ΧΑΡΑΚΙΔΑΣ Λ 9
12 12678 ΜΠΑΜΑ Σ 7 12693 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Α. 7
13 12672 ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ 6 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 7
14 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 7 12770 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ 7
15 12303 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ Φ 5 12505 ΚΑΛΟΥΣΗ Α 4
16 10546 ΖΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ Ε 9 11867 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ Μ 9
17 10245 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α 8 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 9
18 11160 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 7 11158 ΚΑΤΡΑΛΗΣ Γ 8
19 12216 ΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ Γ 8 10872 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ 8
20 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 6 13086 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α 6
21 11966 ΠΑΝΝΟΥ Γ 7 12586 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Π 7
22 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8
23 10498 ΓΟΥΡΛΑΣ Ν 7 10432 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ. ( 21 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13243 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ 2 13242 ΞΕΡΟΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ Κ 2
2 13013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 5 12999 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Δ 6
3 13523 ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ Μ 4 13384 ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ Ζ 4
4 12019 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ 6 10750 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α 4
5 13244 ΑΛΙΖΩΤΗ Χ 3 13425 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΙ 3
6 10237 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Ε 5 12504 ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Π 2
7 13522 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ Σ 2 08455 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 1
8 12577 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΤΟΣ Δ 6 13742 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ. 2
9 10090 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ Τ 4 10144 ΚΑΛΔΑΝΗ Φ 6
10 13657 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 2 13667 ΜΟΡΦΗ Γ 1
11 10411 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α 6 09717 ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α 6
12 12132 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ Ε 1 13521 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Σ 2
13 12390 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ Α 4 11864 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ρ 4
14 12355 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ 6 12025 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ Ν 5
15 13290 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 4 13426 ΤΣΙΝΤΖΟΥ Χ 3
16 13484 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 4 13924 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Ν 2
17 02162 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε 5 13263 STURM A 5
18 01937 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Λ 4 11570 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Π. 5
19 13926 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ Ε 2 14398 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗ Α 1
20 13771 ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ Ν 2 13567 ΧΗΝΑΡΗΣ Μ 2
21 10874 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι 5 10873 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗ Μ 5

Επιλογές