Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 14/02, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 694 340 1906 Νικητόπουλος Α.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 16 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 14 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
2 08446 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ 11 04219 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Δ 10
3 05527 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π 13 00719 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 13
4 02376 ΛΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ Φ 15 02228 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 11
5 00197 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α 14 05331 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Τ 11
6 13188 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ 10 13191 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Ν 9
7 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 14 02620 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ Σ 11
8 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 10 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 10
9 06875 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α 11 09638 ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛ 11
10 04247 ΨΗΛΟΥ Μ 10 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
11 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
12 05480 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Θ 11 12168 ΑΛΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ 7
13 08213 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ 10 08299 ΒΕΡΤΗΣ Α 10
14 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 11 10100 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΣ Κ 11
15 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16
16 04151 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΛΟ 11 04335 ΜΕΝΤΗ Ι 10

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 13 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 07756
08688
08750
08755
ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΤ.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΓΥΠΑΡΗ Α
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑ Ζ
10
10
8
7
2 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
06762
06799
08601
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ Π
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ Π
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
10
9
8
8
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ 10214
09974
05198
13015
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ Γ
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ Κ.
ΠΑΓΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ι
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
9
9
8
9
4 ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ 12768
04027
12607
09502
ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ Α
ΣΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΑΝ
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓ
8
10
7
9
5 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 07135
01452
08090
07447
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Μ
ΦΙΚΙΩΡΗ Λ
GHALI L
ΧΙΔΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ε
10
10
9
6
6 ΔΗΜΑΚΗ 10031
04484
07150
09824
ΔΗΜΑΚΗ Ν
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
8
7
7
9
7 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ 10750
12019
10757
07689
10922
11097
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΛΙ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Ε
5
7
7
8
7
7
8 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 11202
11203
11199
11204
11659
11201
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
9
8
10
9
9
9
9 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ 10300
09445
10071
03579
10414
ΠΑΝΤΟΣ Α.
ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗΣ Ι
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
7
9
7
10
10
10 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ 10801
10802
09447
14381
11973
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΔΕΡΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Θ
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ Π
10
9
10
7
6
11 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ 12025
12355
09485
13013
13447
12130
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ Ν
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ
ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α
7
8
10
8
5
7
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ 10739
13022
10428
11616
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜ
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
ΚΑΤΡΟΣ Π
10
9
8
9
13 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ 11213
08490
07143
06200
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ Ζ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α
7
9
8
6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 7 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΧΝΑΡΗ 14028
14031
14032
14033
ΧΝΑΡΗ Ε
ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΣ Π
ΣΙΟΥΡΟΥΝΗ Β
ΣΙΟΥΡΟΥΝΗΣ Κ
4
3
3
3
2 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ 12786
12821
12772
12691
13521
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΥ Π
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Λ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Σ
4
3
2
4
3
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΑ 12666
12771
12787
14164
11156
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΑ Ε
ΣΟΥΣΗΣ Μ
ΚΟΕΝ Μ
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ Ρ
4
4
3
2
2
4 ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ 11010
09730
09489
06686
12608
07697
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ Θ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΕΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
CAPUANO MAISSA M
ΓΚΟΥΤΗ Α
5
6
5
7
4
5
5 ΔΑΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑ 12475
13475
13338
12902
11941
ΔΑΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑ Α
ΑΥΓΕΡΗ Κ
ΡΕΒΕΛΗ Ε
ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Α
3
3
3
6
6
6 ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ 11877
13016
13020
13130
13148
ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ Τ
ΚΙΤΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΦΕΡΣΤ Ι
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α
5
4
4
4
4
7 ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ 11724
12472
12919
12698
13290
07779
ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ Ε
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΙ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Β
6
6
6
6
6
4

Επιλογές