Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 07/02 , 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 6936 811327 Παπακωνσταντίνου Κ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 24 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 06877 ΔΕΛΗ Χ 11 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
2 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 07688 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ Μ. 11
3 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
4 07795 ΚΑΛΕΚΗ Μ 12 08373 ASFOUR H 11
5 01350 ΣΤΡΑΦΤΗΣ Γ 11 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 14
6 03927 ΣΥΡΡΟΥ Ε 12 02799 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Κ 12
7 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
8 11220 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΣΚΑ Μ 10 10276 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ Ε 10
9 01577 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΙΑΝ Α 9 01354 ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α 12
10 00643 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ Λ 12 00628 ΚΟΖΗΣ Σ 11
11 00303 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 12 00667 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ 12
12 09666 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ 11 04490 ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ 12
13 08849 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ. 13 07868 ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ Α 11
14 00552 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α 15 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 15
15 05840 ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ 12 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12
16 02744 ΔΙΑΚΟΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ Ν 11 06476 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ρ. 11
17 10081 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ Ο 11 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 11
18 08694 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ 13 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13
19 08134 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ Γ 12 07209 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ Ι 13
20 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 11 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11
21 07201 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΙ. 11 00446 ΙΓΓΛΕΣΗΣ Ν 12
22 00720 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Α 16 02228 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β 11
23 02764 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η 11 08087 ΠΑΝΔΗ Ν 11
24 02039 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ 15 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 14

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 8 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΛΙΟΥΜΗ 09736
10112
09957
09177
02852
06374
ΛΙΟΥΜΗ Δ
ΥΦΑΝΤΗ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΓ
ΒΑΪΤΣΑ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ Δ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
8
8
8
8
7
6
2 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 10780
10826
11633
07280
10446
10449
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΑΔΑΜΤΖΙΚΗ Ε
ΣΠΥΡΟΥΛΗ Φ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
ΝΕΦΤΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Μ
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
9
8
8
10
7
9
3 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
10214
09974
09423
12033
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ Γ
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ Κ.
ΡΙΤΣΟΥ Μ
ΡΕΒΕΖΙΚΑ Ε
9
9
9
9
7
7
4 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ 10801
11781
10800
09447
13771
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗΣ Δ
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ Α.
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ Ν
10
9
6
10
6
5 ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ 09165
03456
03060
12019
10750
ΖΟΥΛΙΑΣ Α
ΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΣ Ε
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Γ
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α
10
10
9
7
5
6 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
08427
09452
09733
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΟΥ Σ
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α
ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
10
8
8
8
7 ΜΑΚΡΗ 11677
11655
10375
08709
11199
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑ
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ Α
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
9
9
9
5
10
8 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ 11195
10966
12376
11231
12678
ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν
ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ
ΚΟΥΣΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΑΜΑ Σ
10
9
8
9
9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 2 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 12038
12110
12390
11864
13567
14381
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ
ΣΑΛΕΧ Μ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ Α
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ρ
ΧΗΝΑΡΗΣ Μ
ΔΕΡΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Θ
5
5
5
5
4
7
2 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ 11808
11810
14522
13893
ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ Δ
MARKS W
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Γ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΙΑ Φ
4
4
1
1

Επιλογές