Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 06/03 , 19:00

Τηλ. 697 324 8625 Λοβέρδος Δ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 23 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 03889 ΛΟΒΕΡΔΟΣ Δ 13 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 13
2 01569 ΦΩΤΟΥΧΟΥ Ι 11 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 11
3 07534 ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε 12 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13
4 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 12 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
5 04548 ΤΡΙΠΟΥ Μ 13 03912 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ Ε 12
6 00942 ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ Δ 14 05394 ΖΑΠΑΡΤΑΣ Ε 12
7 10354 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 10 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12
8 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15 04482 ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ 14
9 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 00593 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ 13
10 08766 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 10 02815 ΦΟΥΡΛΑ Τ 10
11 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 08254 ΚΛΗ Μ 11
12 02814 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε 12 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12
13 05751 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΠΑΘΗ Α 11 03831 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡ 11
14 04424 ΒΑΡΟΤΣΗ Χ 11 06630 ΖΗΒΑ Α 11
15 03898 ΤΖΕΛΑΤΗ Μ 11 06635 ΚΑΛΛΑ Α 11
16 02398 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Γ 12 01853 ΚΙΣΕΜΛΗΣ Δ 9
17 13755 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Τ 2 02701 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΣ Δ 11
18 08862 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΝΙ 12 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14
19 09822 EL KHOURY N 10 00654 ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗ Μ 11
20 11219 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Ν 10 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10
21 02927 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΥ Ε 12 00414 ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ 16
22 03152 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΦΡΗ Θ 11 00612 ΚΗΠΟΥΡΟΣ Ν 13
23 07622 ΦΟΛΕΡΟΣ Δ 11 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΩΤΤΗΣ 07949
08768
12048
13102
12057
12068
ΚΩΤΤΗΣ Β
ΜΑΝΤΑΣ Κ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ
ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ Τ
ΤΟΓΚΟΝΙΤΖΕ Μ
ΤΣΟΥΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Θ
10
10
7
8
7
7
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 08253
07355
05909
11062
10918
11849
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Χ.
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α
ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ Ε
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΗΣ Π
ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
8
9
8
9
9
8
3 ΣΑΧΙΝΗ 06646
08767
04954
09824
10412
08264
ΣΑΧΙΝΗ Α
ΚΑΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ Ζ
ΠΗΛΕΙΔΗ Α
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΑΚΗ Δ
7
7
8
9
8
7
4 ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗ 04150
04323
08227
10689
11013
11578
ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗ Μ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙ
ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑ Μ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ Α
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ Α
9
10
9
7
10
6
5 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ 12059
12065
12052
12051
09433
11823
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ Φ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Δ
ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΚΗ Π
ΕΣΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ Ι
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α
7
7
6
6
7
8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 10 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 12660
07237
12731
12687
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ Ι
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ Π
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗ Η
6
6
6
6
2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13600
13396
14349
14351
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΚΟΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ Α
ΡΕΚΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ Π
ΛΕΚΚΑΣ Δ
3
2
4
4
3 ΛΕΧΩΝΙΤΗ 13611
13598
13621
13626
11835
ΛΕΧΩΝΙΤΗ Α
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΤΣΕΡΚΑΚΗ Α
ΣΠΙΝΘΑΚΗ Α
ΤΣΑΜΗ Τ
5
3
5
4
7
4 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 12656
12618
13100
12638
13585
ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ Α
RAPACCIUOLO A
ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Δ
ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Μ.
5
5
5
6
3
5 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ 12323
12325
12066
09440
12053
ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ Α
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ Α
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Γ.
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Χ
5
4
5
7
4
6 ΣΚΑΜΑΓΚΑ 12626
12064
10411
09765
ΣΚΑΜΑΓΚΑ Ε
ΔΟΥΚΑ ΕΙ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΣ Θ
5
4
7
6
7 ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ 14275
14299
14016
09816
13660
ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΚΗΣ Μ.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΣ Ε
ΚΑΦΑΤΟΣ Ν
ΒΑΡΟΥΤΑΚΗΣ Χ
ΛΙΑΓΚΑ Α
4
3
3
5
3
8 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 13620
13631
12063
12135
12363
12319
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ
ΤΣΙΚΝΑ Α
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α
ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ
5
6
5
7
4
3
9 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ 12919
11724
12472
07779
13447
12130
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗ ΑΙ
ΒΕΚΙΑΡΗ Ε
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Θ
ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Β
ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α
6
6
6
4
5
7
10 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ 13595
13586
12642
12643
12661
13098
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ Ι
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΙ
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΠ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΣ Γ
ΓΡΑΨΑ Ε
5
2
3
4
3
3

 

Επιλογές