Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής μόνο με τηλεφώνημα: 694 246 1390 Δημητρόπουλος Ε.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 10 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 12 08694 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ 13
2 10729 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΔΟΥ Μ 10 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11
3 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 01394 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π 13
4 10286 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ Π 12 10309 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Μ 11
5 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
6 03283 ΓΚΑΤΣΟΣ Α 11 03355 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΟ 10
7 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 00593 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ Δ 13
8 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 02814 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ Ε 12
9 04971 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ Χ 10 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14
10 10354 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΚΗ Μ 10 09284 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 12

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 11 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 03327
06701
02531
06718
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ν
ΓΑΜΒΕΤΑ Λ
ΓΡΑΙΟΥ Χ
ΜΑΤΣΑΚΑΣ Γ
8
7
7
7
2 ΡΟΥΚΕΡ 09382
10703
09377
09379
09383
06316
ΡΟΥΚΕΡ Φ
ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛ
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΥ
ΛΗΜΝΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΣΩΧΟΥ Α
ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ Α
9
10
8
8
7
6
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ 10733
11578
10831
11432
11528
08213
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ Π
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ Α
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ Β
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β
ΠΡΑΣΙΝΟΣ Κ
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ
5
5
5
9
7
10
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 04323
08227
11508
13001
11013
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙ
ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑ Μ
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ
9
9
8
7
10
5 ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ 11422
11195
10705
12088
10245
ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η
ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν
ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ Σ
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α
8
10
10
7
8
6 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ 07355
07945
07345
07347
09824
10412
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ Α
ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ Α
ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΚΩ
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
9
7
7
7
8
7
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ 09721
11888
11521
10353
12124
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α
ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗ Α
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ Σ
9
8
8
10
8
8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ 08731
08720
08215
08214
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ Ν
ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Θ
ΚΑΡΕΚΟΥ Μ
ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ Π
7
7
6
7
9 ΚΩΤΤΗΣ 07949
13102
12048
07600
08768
ΚΩΤΤΗΣ Β
ΜΠΕΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ Τ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ
ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΝΤΑΣ Κ
10
7
7
9
10
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ 10700
11167
10235
10754
12074
12019
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΜΑ
ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ Α
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
7
7
8
8
8
7
11 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ 10499
10731
11028
11785
11428
11029
ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Γ
ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ Μ
ΖΑΪΡΗΣ Ν
ΜΙΚΡΟΣ Σ
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Λ
ΜΟΡΟΧΛΙΑΔΗΣ Κ
8
9
8
9
10
8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 11 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 05020
05021
13631
12063
12135
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ Κ
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ
ΤΣΙΚΝΑ Α
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε
5
5
5
5
7
2 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ 10732
10866
10355
09677
09717
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ
ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΠΑΛΑΓΓΑ Ν
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
5
5
5
6
7
3 ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ 11535
11731
12140
12142
14065
14066
ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ
ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΖΩΤΟΥ Α
ΖΩΤΟΣ Δ
ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ε
ΚΟΛΟΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ Π
5
6
5
5
3
3
4 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ 12095
10277
12363
12137
ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ Α
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
4
4
4
4
5 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ 10874
10873
13003
13005
13157
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΚΟΝΙΔΑΚΗ Μ
ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ Ε
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΛΟΥΡΑΝΔΑΚΗ Χ
6
6
3
4
3
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥ 13170
10784
12089
12090
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥ Ο
ΚΟΤΤΑΚΗ Α
ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ Φ
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΛ
3
4
4
4
7 ΚΟΥΖΗΣ 14408
13646
13641
14502
13638
14426
ΚΟΥΖΗΣ Γ
ΔΑΦΙΛΗΣ Σ
ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ Δ
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Α.
ΠΡΑΔΑΝ Ν
ΖΙΑΚΑΣ Δ
2
1
2
1
2
1
8 ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΣ 11706
12819
12424
10977
10970
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΟΣ Γ
ΚΟΥΛΑΞΙΖΗ Α
ΘΑΝΑΣΑΣ Π
ΚΛΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ Φ
ΔΑΦΕΡΜΟΣ Σ
5
4
4
4
6
9 ΚΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ 09224
10969
11017
10942
10944
07312
ΚΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ Α
ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΝΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Γ
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΞΑΝΑ Π
ΛΟΥΚΙΣΑ Ε
5
6
5
5
4
4
10 ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗ 12687
12731
10912
11836
ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗ Η
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΒΕΝΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΖΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ Κ
5
5
4
4
11 ΞΑΡΧΑΣ 12918
13753
12957
13070
ΞΑΡΧΑΣ Κ
ΣΥΚΑ Α
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙ
ΠΑΠΑΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Κ
4
3
4
4

 

Επιλογές