Foreign visitors

Grand Prix και Ομάδες

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 13/12, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 6977 406180 Μπούρας Τ.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 11 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01129 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ Ν 16 00984 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ Π 14
2 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 15
3 08446 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ 11 04219 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Δ 10
4 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
5 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
6 05383 ΠΡΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 11 06623 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Δ 11
7 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 02103 ΚΑΒΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Ν 13
8 10081 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ Ο 11 04474 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 16
9 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12
10 07159 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι 12 08134 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ Γ 12
11 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
 
 

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 13 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ 11139
13596
11062
10414
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
ΑΛΑΜΠΑΝΟΥ Δ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΗΣ Π
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
9
2
9
10
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ 09824
10412
07600
10417
06646
04954
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΗ Γ
ΣΑΧΙΝΗ Α
ΠΗΛΕΙΔΗ Α
8
7
9
7
7
8
3 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 07143
06200
09452
10449
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
7
6
8
9
4 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
13012
05799
12811
12812
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ
ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν
8
8
8
8
10
10
5 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 11199
11201
11659
11202
11203
11204
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ
10
9
8
9
8
9
6 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ 10801
10802
04725
11781
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΛΙΑΟΣ Β
ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗΣ Δ
10
8
9
9
7 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ 11213
08490
11095
11254
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ Ζ
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ Ν
ΤΣΙΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ Κ
7
9
9
8
8 ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ 09116
09117
08440
13567
03059
03060
ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ν
ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦ
ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι
ΧΗΝΑΡΗΣ Μ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Σ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Γ
10
10
8
4
9
9
9 ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ 11655
11677
10109
12074
10235
10754
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑ
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Β
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
8
8
9
8
8
8
10 ΤΟΛΗΣ 04037
04165
07280
10644
10780
12019
ΤΟΛΗΣ Α
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
8
8
10
8
9
7
11 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ 09721
11888
09352
12135
13631
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ
9
8
10
7
5
12 ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ 12768
04027
02467
04100
ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ Α
ΣΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
ΡΟΥΣΙΑ Υ
6
10
10
9
13 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ 05987
05985
10947
10966
10968
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΛΙΑΣ Ε
ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ Σ
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ Π
ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η
ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ Θ
10
10
7
9
7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ 10800
12331
14381
11973
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ Α.
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ Α.
ΔΕΡΜΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Θ
ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ Π
6
6
4
4
2 ΒΙΟΛΟΣ 12130
13447
13290
12355
13013
12025
ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α
ΤΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΛΥΚΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ Ν
6
4
5
7
6
6
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ 09180
09178
09489
11010
09730
10756
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ Κ
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑ Β
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΕΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ Θ
ΣΑΡΠΑΚΗΣ Ε
5
5
5
5
5
6
4 ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ 11877
10411
09717
11368
10355
ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ Τ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΛΑΓΓΑ Ν
5
7
7
5
5
5 ΚΟΥΖΗΣ 14408
12005
12876
12881
12884
12873
ΚΟΥΖΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ Ι
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ Φ
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΤΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΤΣΩΜΟΥ Δ
2
3
4
4
4
4
Αρχηγός
 
 

Επιλογές