Foreign visitors

Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Πελοποννήσου

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη Ομάδων: 07/11/2019, 19:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 08/11/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλεστε: 6976 766 951 ΑΡΚΟΑΜ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ. ( 6 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ 01396
00667
00303
01263
ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α
ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
14
12
12
14
2 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ 01160
11133
09215
09216
ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ Ν.
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α
ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΥ Π
ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΥ Γ
10
11
7
8
3 ΚΑΛΤΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ 03174
09838
07899
08542
08984
ΚΑΛΤΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ Ν
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΔΡΑΣΣΑΣ Α
ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ
ΚΑΡΥΔΗ Π
9
6
12
7
5
4 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ 04671
07055
06666
02211
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Π
ΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΡΟΥΣΕΑΣ Β
ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
11
10
10
12
5 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ 08659
08656
07881
09313
ΔΡΙΒΑΣ Κ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ.
ΚΩΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
9
9
5
6
6 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ 01931
07840
01584
02039
05125
09363
ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ
ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π
ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
ΚΑΛΠΑΚΙΩΤΗΣ Α
14
12
14
15
11
7

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ. ( 4 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 13395
13392
10849
09366
ΚΑΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν
ΑΣΒΟΥ Δ
ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Θ
ΓΙΩΝΑ Α
4
4
5
6
2 ΖΑΡΡΗΣ 13743
10847
09837
12558
ΖΑΡΡΗΣ Χ
ΑΥΔΗ Α.
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ Δ
ΑΣΤΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Π
1
4
5
4
3 ΚΟΛΙΟΥ 09213
11978
12899
12898
ΚΟΛΙΟΥ Β
ΚΩΛΕΤΤΗ Χ
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΑΝ
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ Χ
4
4
3
3
4 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 13746
13745
13397
13749
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΡΟΪΝΙΩΤΗΣ Θ
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ο
ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η
2
1
1
1

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ. ( 17 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14 02039 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ 15
2 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
3 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14
4 04671 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Π 11 08186 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ 11
5 10855 ΜΩΡΟΣ Λ 9 10859 ΜΑΝΩΛΗ Σ 8
6 12938 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΥ Μ 4 07745 ΣΑΒΟΥΡΔΟΣ Ε 12
7 05125 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
8 00303 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 12 00667 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ 12
9 09806 ΝΤΑΝΤΗΣ Α 11 09678 ΡΑΣΕΛΗ Ε 11
10 08656 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ. 9 07884 ΤΡΥΦΩΝ Δ 6
11 09387 ΛΑΝΤΖΟΥΝΗ Μ 7 01824 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Α 11
12 10559 ΣΑΪΤΗΣ Π 8 10555 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛ 9
13 00304 ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 16 04180 ΒΡΟΥΣΤΗΣ Β 16
14 09749 ΣΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ Μ 10 10553 ΜΑΛΛΩΣΗ Ν 9
15 09313 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 6 11666 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΣΩ 6
16 09113 ΚΟΚΚΟΛΙΟΣ Α 12 07899 ΔΡΑΣΣΑΣ Α 12
17 08659 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ Κ 9 09595 ΓΛΕΝΗ Κ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ. ( 4 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 08986 ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΛΕΤΟΥ Σ 7 08984 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ Π 5
2 03174 ΚΑΛΤΕΖΙΩΤΗΣ Ν 9 09838 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 6
3 10898 ΚΑΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Ν 8 08542 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ 7
4 12854 ΤΥΠΑΛΔΟΣ Π 6 12266 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΚΑ 5

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Αρκ.Ο.Α.Μ. ( 5 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10849 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Θ 5 09366 ΓΙΩΝΑ Α 6
2 10847 ΑΥΔΗ Α. 4 13743 ΖΑΡΡΗΣ Χ 1
3 12558 ΑΣΤΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Π 4 09837 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ Δ 5
4 13746 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 2 13745 ΡΟΪΝΙΩΤΗΣ Θ 1
5 13749 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η 1 13632 ΒΕΛΛΙΝΗ Α 1

Επιλογές