Foreign visitors

Περιφερειακό Πρωτάθλημα Βορείου Ελλάδος

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε στο 694 461 7124 Δεστέφανος Κ.

Λήξη Ομάδων: 13/12/2018, 19:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 14/12/2018, 19:00

 

Ομάδες

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Θ. ( 35 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 06489
09246
07893
12228
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Π
ΘΕΜΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ Β
ΝΤΑΝΙΚΑ Α
ΣΙΑΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ Α
7
7
7
5
2 ΨΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11267
11590
12704
11594
ΨΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Ε
ΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ Π
ΠΕΠΗ Ν
6
5
5
5
3 ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ 08624
08625
08626
08627
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ν
ΓΙΕΤΙΜΗΣ Γ
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΟΥΣΚΑΣ Ε
ΚΑΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
9
8
9
8
4 ΚΑΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ 11100
11673
09510
10273
10272
ΚΑΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ Θ
ΣΤΑΪΚΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΚΑΤΙΜΕΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΖΕΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ
ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΘΕ
5
6
6
6
6
5 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ 09860
11515
09861
11109
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑ
ΤΣΙΩΝΟΥ Π
ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΙ
ΤΣΕΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ Κ
11
10
11
10
6 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ 00174
08630
07434
01951
09695
ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Λ
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ Ι
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΟΥ Γ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ε.
13
11
10
12
8
7 ΒΙΓΛΗ 08108
10521
08030
12209
11304
ΒΙΓΛΗ Μ
ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Π
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Ε
ΤΕΛΕΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ι
ΚΑΛΠΑΧΙΔΟΥ Θ
6
6
5
5
4
8 ΠΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ 01191
00310
01161
02420
00787
ΠΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ Γ
ΔΕΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Κ
ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ Ν
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Κ
ΛΕΦΑΣ Μ
15
13
13
12
13
9 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ 12173
12172
12174
12177
ΠΑΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ Β
ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Γ
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΚΗ Φ
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑ
6
6
6
1
10 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ 08421
08423
03833
05300
05533
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ Ι
ΑΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ Π
ΦΛΩΡΑ Α
ΒΟΧΑΪΤΗΣ Ι
10
10
10
10
9
11 ΠΑΡΙΣΗ 10683
12606
11585
11103
ΠΑΡΙΣΗ Α
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡ
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Μ
ΡΕΠΤΣΗΣ Α.
4
4
3
1
12 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ 11113
09509
10125
08629
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Δ
ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Π
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ Σ
7
7
7
8
13 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ 12340
12150
11672
12161
ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η
ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Κ
ΣΤΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
6
6
5
5
14 ΦΡΑΓΓΗΣ 12832
12831
12936
12157
ΦΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ι
ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΡΗ Α
ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ Α
ΧΑΝΤΖΟΠΛΑΚΗΣ Θ
4
4
1
2
15 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ 11111
12598
11105
11489
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ Δ
ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΣ Π
ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ Γ
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΣΗΜΙΑΔΟΥ Α
4
3
5
4
16 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ 09508
09985
06436
09610
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ Π
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ Γ
ΚΕΤΕΝ Α
ΤΣΑΪΣ Σ
7
5
9
7
17 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ 04898
07667
08673
08678
08679
00006
ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ Α
ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΤΟΣ Θ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΛΛΗ Θ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΛΛΗΣ Π
ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε
10
10
8
10
10
11
18 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 03881
00012
06567
00413
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ
ΖΩΖΗΣ Σ
15
16
13
16
19 ΠΡΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ 04896
06438
02341
01112
ΠΡΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ
ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
13
13
14
16
20 ΟΥΓΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ 11491
11273
11114
09543
ΟΥΓΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ Β
ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ Ε
ΣΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ Φ
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ Ζ
7
7
7
5
21 ΛΕΒΗ 00779
00804
07435
00004
02450
01337
ΛΕΒΗ Τ
ΛΟΥΣΗΣ Γ
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ι.
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
ΛΟΥΠΡΑΝΗΣ Σ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ Σ
15
14
14
16
11
15
22 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 11278
11288
11281
11287
11487
11735
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Ν
ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Ι
ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑ Χ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΓ
ΠΕΤΤΑΣ Α
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑ
9
8
8
9
8
8
23 ΔΕΛΙΟΥΣΗΣ 11898
11894
11910
12943
ΔΕΛΙΟΥΣΗΣ Α
ΜΟΝΑΧΟΣ Α
ΒΕΡΓΙΔΗΣ Θ
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ Π
6
5
6
4
24 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ 06437
07436
07418
06991
ΚΟΙΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π
ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗΣ ΑΝ
ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑΣ Μ
9
8
8
8
25 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ 03721
06927
06440
08110
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ Μ
ΛΕΙΣΟΣ Γ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥ Δ
ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ε
9
11
11
11
26 ΦΙΤΣΙΩΡΗ 10764
08475
11280
11272
ΦΙΤΣΙΩΡΗ Μ
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Κ
ΚΟΣΜΑ Θ
ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ Κ
8
9
6
7
27 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ 10343
10344
12347
09786
09783
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Μ
ΑΣΚΟΛΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Ν
ΚΑΦΕΣΤΙΔΗΣ Ι
ΤΖΙΑΡΑΣ Γ
5
6
5
4
6
28 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ 10522
03992
10932
07327
11488
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ Κ
ΜΠΕΗ Α
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Ι
ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ Π
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ Π
9
9
8
7
8
29 ΜΠΛΑΔΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11636
12437
09141
09830
ΜΠΛΑΔΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ Μ
ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕ
6
6
5
5
30 ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ 09144
09149
10009
10015
03122
11185
ΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΚΕΣΟΓΛΟΥ Π
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΛΟΥΚ
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΗ Α
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ Χ
5
6
6
5
6
6
31 ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ 05752
03534
09863
04189
ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ Χ
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α
ΒΕΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε
11
11
11
11
32 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗ 06445
10339
03724
06066
10983
ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗ Χ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ.
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ Β
ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ Π
ΤΖΙΑΡΑ Κ
9
9
7
6
6
33 ΛΑΓΡΑ 11958
11903
11961
11845
ΛΑΓΡΑ Φ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ Ε
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ Γ
ΤΣΙΠΙΔΗΣ Ε
3
4
4
5
34 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ 12600
12601
11184
11904
11893
ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ
ΚΑΠΡΑΚΗΣ Θ
ΤΣΕΚΜΕΖΟΓΛΟΥ Δ
ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Β
ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΗΣ Δ
7
6
9
6
6
35 ΑΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ 09151
10010
10005
10012
11850
10478
ΑΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΝΟΣ Δ
ΓΙΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ.
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΣΗΣ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡ.
10
9
9
8
9
7

 

Ζεύγη

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Θ. ( 43 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
2 09079 ΝΟΥΣΙΑΣ Σ 9 05556 ΚΟΥΓΚΑΣ Μ 9
3 08630 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ Ι 11 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14
4 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16 02376 ΛΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ Φ 15
5 01161 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗΣ Ν 13 02420 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 12
6 08679 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΛΛΗΣ Π 10 08678 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚ 10
7 09860 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑ 11 09861 ΤΕΡΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΙ 11
8 00568 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗΣ Ν 13 00670 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ Α 13
9 00891 ΜΕΡΑΜΒΕΛΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ Α 12 02438 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Γ 12
10 06228 ΔΙΠΛΟΥΔΗ Μ 12 09505 ΛΕΪΣΟΥ Ε 8
11 00868 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ Α 16 03722 ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ Χ 15
12 00425 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Ι 14 02770 ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ 13
13 01950 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Ι 10 01966 ΑΝΘΗΣ Κ 10
14 03833 ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΗ Π 10 05300 ΦΛΩΡΑ Α 10
15 00012 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α 16 03881 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 15
16 00004 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 16 07435 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ι. 14
17 00310 ΔΕΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Κ 13 01191 ΠΟΥΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ Γ 15
18 01337 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ Σ 15 00804 ΛΟΥΣΗΣ Γ 14
19 04898 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ Α 10 07667 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΤΟΣ Θ 10
20 00037 ΑΛΤΙΝΗΣ Δ 15 03030 ΤΑΓΑΡΑΣ Ν 13
21 09829 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ Ι 10 09863 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Α 11
22 01112 ΠΑΠΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16 02341 ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Λ 14
23 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 14 02865 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ Α 15
24 00942 ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣ Δ 14 01403 ΤΡΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 15
25 04896 ΠΡΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Σ 13 06438 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ Ι 13
26 00102 ΑΣΜΕΝΙΑΔΗΣ Ν 13 00787 ΛΕΦΑΣ Μ 13
27 00967 ΜΠΙΜΠΛΗ Ε 13 00384 ΖΑΜΠΟΓΛΟΥ Κ 12
28 09695 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Ε. 8 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 5
29 07886 ΠΕΪΝΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Λ 9 10519 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Δ 10
30 00006 ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε 11 06445 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΕΛΗ Χ 9
31 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 10 09984 ΖΕΗΣ Φ 9
32 00316 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 13 00478 ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Γ 12
33 03348 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΣΕΛΗΣ Α 15 02450 ΛΟΥΠΡΑΝΗΣ Σ 11
34 10777 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ 11 12229 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Π 8
35 03061 ΑΒΡΑΝΑ Α 11 01291 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Β 14
36 10616 ΚΑΣΑΠΗΣ Ν 8 03621 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 12
37 10010 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΝΟΣ Δ 9 09151 ΑΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ Χ 10
38 08232 ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗ Α 11 06927 ΛΕΙΣΟΣ Γ 11
39 11850 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΣΗΣ Κ 9 11989 ΜΑΓΚΑΦΙΝΗ Α 8
40 10535 ΚΡΙΤΣΑΛΗΣ Φ 11 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 10
41 11515 ΤΣΙΩΝΟΥ Π 10 11109 ΤΣΕΚΕΡΙΔΗΣ Κ 10
42 11841 ΜΠΟΒΑΣΙΑΝΟΣ Ν 9 11187 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝ 9
43 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 14 02039 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ 15

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Θ. ( 18 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 08673 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΛΛΗ Θ 8 00331 ΔΗΜΟΥ Μ 9
2 11113 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Δ 7 09509 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ Π 7
3 11447 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ Ε 7 09408 ΣΗΦΑΚΗ Ε 8
4 11735 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑ 8 11488 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ Π 8
5 11273 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ Ε 7 11114 ΣΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ Φ 7
6 12174 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΑΚΗ Φ 6 12172 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ Γ 6
7 11281 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑ Χ 8 11287 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΓ 9
8 06437 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ Ε 9 07436 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π 8
9 11278 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Ν 9 11288 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Ι 8
10 03992 ΜΠΕΗ Α 9 10932 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Ι 8
11 09159 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 9 10012 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ. 8
12 08629 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 8 10125 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ι 7
13 11301 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΑΣ Κ 6 11270 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ Χ 8
14 09527 ΧΑΤΖΗΦΛΙΣΚΑ Ν 8 12208 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ Δ 5
15 10339 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Χ. 9 03724 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ Β 7
16 11184 ΤΣΕΚΜΕΖΟΓΛΟΥ Δ 9 12600 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ 7
17 12361 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ Χ 3 11186 ΓΚΟΥΤΙΟΥΔΗΣ Ι 5
18 10983 ΤΖΙΑΡΑ Κ 6 06066 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ Π 6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Θ. ( 24 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 11267 ΨΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 6 12704 ΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ Π 5
2 13355 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΙ 1 08038 ΧΟΥΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗ Κ 2
3 11100 ΚΑΡΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ Θ 5 11673 ΣΤΑΪΚΙΔΗΣ Χ 6
4 12598 ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΣ Π 3 11304 ΚΑΛΠΑΧΙΔΟΥ Θ 4
5 12177 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΒΑ 1 12203 ΕΥΦΤΕΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Δ 2
6 11636 ΜΠΛΑΔΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 6 12437 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 6
7 09510 ΚΑΤΙΜΕΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε 6 09985 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΔΗΣ Γ 5
8 09859 ΡΟΙΔΟΥ Η 5 10334 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ Χ 6
9 11111 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ Δ 4 11489 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΣΗΜΙΑΔΟΥ Α 4
10 12934 ΜΙΣΕΝΤΟΥ Γ 1 11298 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ Π 2
11 11590 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗ Ε 5 11594 ΠΕΠΗ Ν 5
12 11105 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ Γ 5 09830 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΟΣ ΓΕ 5
13 11898 ΔΕΛΙΟΥΣΗΣ Α 6 11894 ΜΟΝΑΧΟΣ Α 5
14 10272 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΘΕ 6 10273 ΖΕΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 6
15 11674 ΣΑΛΤΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ Μ 3 11306 ΕΙΛΙΚΡΙΝΗΣ Π 4
16 06990 ΡΑΛΛΗ Α 6 09528 ΤΑΧΤΑΛΙΔΟΥ Δ 5
17 12340 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ Κ 6 11672 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Κ 5
18 10903 ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ Α 6 11300 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ. 6
19 10540 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ. 5 11283 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΑΣ Γ. 4
20 11904 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ Β 6 11893 ΜΠΑΧΤΣΕΒΑΝΗΣ Δ 6
21 11585 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Μ 3 12156 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗ 1
22 12936 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑ Α 1 12933 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ Α 1
23 12831 ΣΠΕΝΤΖΑΡΗ Α 4 12832 ΦΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ι 4
24 13449 ΤΡΙΤΣΑΡΟΛΗ Μ 1 13445 ΜΑΤΡΑΠΑΖΗΣ Σ 1

 

 

 

Επιλογές