Foreign visitors

Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής

Προκήρυξη

Ειδικός Κανονισμός 1-16

Ειδικός Κανονισμός 1-11

Ειδικός Κανονισμός 1-9

Ειδικός Κανονισμός 1-6

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: Πέμπτη 18 Ιουλίου 2019, 12:00.

Παράταση για συμμετοχές  μέχρι Παρασκευή 11:30

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 42 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 00186 ΒΟΥΚΟΥΤΗΣ Ν 16 00334 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν 15
2 01707 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ Δ 13 03936 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Δ 12
3 06128 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΟΥ Τ 11 05279 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 12
4 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 01992 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ. 13
5 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 12 00997 ΝΑΘΑΝΑΗΛ Δ 16
6 03039 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ Λ 12 10878 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ Ι 11
7 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16 01538 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 15
8 01077 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 13 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 7
9 06645 ΣΑΛΕΜ Ν 13 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14
10 10081 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗ Ο 11 10049 ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΟΣ Κ 12
11 00661 ΚΟΡΩΣΗ Θ 13 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11
12 09749 ΣΟΥΜΠΛΗΣ Μ 10 10777 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ 11
13 00013 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α. 5 05227 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΔ 11
14 00552 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α 15 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13
15 00553 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν 15 00554 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Φ 15
16 00228 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α 13 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
17 00414 ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ 16 00719 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 13
18 08849 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ. 13 04022 ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 13
19 01236 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ 16 00830 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ 16
20 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
21 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 14 00111 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ 15
22 06688 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α. 12 00303 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 12
23 02173 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ Κ 10 00667 ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ 12
24 05597 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Σ 11 00049 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Α 12
25 02145 ΑΡΣΛΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Μ 13 10061 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ Κ 11
26 02620 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΣ Σ 11 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
27 10535 ΚΡΙΤΣΑΛΗΣ Φ 11 04133 ΣΟΦΙΟΣ Μ 14
28 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 14 02470 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 14
29 06438 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ Ι 14 03446 ΤΣΕΒΗΣ Ν 14
30 02248 ΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΙΩΤΗ Ν 11 09062 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ 13
31 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 14 01595 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α 13
32 10929 ΒΙΡΒΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι 9 00660 ΚΟΡΩΝΗ Μ 14
33 08470 ΠΟΔΟΤΑ Κ 11 01431 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗ Α 12
34 11774 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 10 11772 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΡ Φ 10
35 05963 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 13 05934 ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ 14
36 05521 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε 13 01003 ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 16
37 05955 ΝΙΚΑ Β 12 09562 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗ ΧΡ 10
38 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 11 12229 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ Π 9
39 06057 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Τ 12 05956 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Ν 13
40 07891 ΝΤΕΡΕΚΑΣ Χ 9 12228 ΣΙΑΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ Α 5
41 04474 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 16 10337 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ Γ 11
42 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 01584 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π 14

Κατηγορία 1 - 11

Ο.Α.Μ.Λ.Ε. ( 29 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10082 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 11 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 10
2 11499 ΜΠΑΦΑΣ Χ 9 11007 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ Δ 10
3 11013 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ 10 11432 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β 9
4 11219 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Ν 10 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10
5 11133 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α 11 11950 ΧΑΡΔΑΛΙΑΣ Β 8
6 04671 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Π 11 08186 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ 11
7 10921 ΒΕΡΟΥΧΗΣ Χ 11 12367 ΝΥΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ 10
8 04246 ΒΑΡΟΥΤΣΑΣ Α 6 05682 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ Χ 11
9 06623 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Δ 11 07085 ΑΛΕΥΡΙΤΗΣ Π 9
10 08213 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ 10 07459 ΒΑΛΕΝΤΗ Μ 10
11 07201 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΙ. 11 00006 ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ Ε 11
12 05506 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Α. 11 07159 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι 11
13 07812 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α. 10 07196 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 9
14 10248 ΓΡΥΠΑΡΗΣ Ν. 11 10205 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ Γ 10
15 10639 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ Π. 9 07913 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Α 10
16 06768 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Κ. 11 05125 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 11
17 07094 ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΙΩΤΗΣ Α 10 05887 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ Γ 11
18 09056 ΒΕΡΓΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ Ι 10 09057 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Δ 10
19 06877 ΔΕΛΗ Χ 11 07907 ΠΡΩΤΟΠΑΠΑΣ Β 11
20 07280 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π 10 04165 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 8
21 01237 ΡΟΥΧΩΤΑΣ Γ 11 03898 ΤΖΕΛΑΤΗ Μ 11
22 09806 ΝΤΑΝΤΗΣ Α 11 08453 ΝΙΚΑ Ν 11
23 04502 ΧΑΡΛΑΥΤΗ Α 10 05383 ΠΡΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ 11
24 11572 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ Κ 10 03328 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ Α 11
25 09638 ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛ 11 09639 ΝΑΧΜΙΑΣ Χ 11
26 05480 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Θ 11 12168 ΑΛΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ 6
27 09648 ΚΑΛΙΑΜΠΑ Ε 8 05313 ΜΠΑΛΕΣΙΑΣ Β 11
28 09096 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ Σ 10 05891 ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α 11
29 10286 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ Π 11 10309 ΣΙΓΑΛΑ Μ 11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Διόνυσος ( 25 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 7 12479 ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ 7
2 13324 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Μ 8 13320 ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ 7
3 10731 ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ Μ 9 11966 ΠΑΝΝΟΥ Γ 7
4 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 9 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 9
5 10966 ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η 9 12376 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ 7
6 12216 ΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ Γ 8 10872 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ 8
7 11204 ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ 8 11199 ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ 9
8 11965 ΒΟΥΙΤΟΥ Ξ 7 12586 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Π 7
9 09721 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 9 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 8
10 11119 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ Τ 7 11158 ΚΑΤΡΑΛΗΣ Γ 8
11 10499 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Γ 8 11029 ΜΟΡΟΧΛΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 8
12 10288 ΜΠΙΝΙΧΑΚΗΣ Ν 8 09540 ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ 9
13 13044 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ Ν 5 13750 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ Γ 5
14 02955 ΖΕΡΒΑ Ι 6 13086 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α 6
15 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 9 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 9
16 13041 ΧΡΟΝΑΙΟΥ Ι 4 13378 ΤΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ Α 3
17 11685 ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Ε 9 11785 ΜΙΚΡΟΣ Σ 8
18 10447 ΠΕΡΙΣΥΝΑΚΗΣ Α 8 09339 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ 8
19 12685 ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν 7 11038 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α 6
20 12422 ΛΑΛΑΓΚΟΣ Σ 7 12349 ΔΑΡΒΙΡΗΣ Π 6
21 10449 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α 9 04484 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε 7
22 05809 ΓΚΑΝΗΣ Μ 9 11873 ΞΥΛΙΝΑ Μ 5
23 11213 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ 6 11659 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α 8
24 05799 ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ 7 13012 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε 7
25 10790 ΤΟΥΝΤΑ Γ 8 10791 ΚΥΡΤΑΤΟΣ Χ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 24 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 13631 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΤΖ 2 14145 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Α. 1
2 12019 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ 6 10750 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑΔΗΣ Α 4
3 13657 ΑΝΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ 2 13666 ΚΥΚΑΛΟΣ Π 2
4 13302 ΡΑΣΣΙΑ Φ 5 11731 ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 5
5 14065 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ Ε 1 14066 ΚΟΛΟΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ Π 1
6 10866 ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ Σ 4 11534 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Μ 4
7 11990 ΣΑΚΚΑ Β 4 13795 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ Π 2
8 12303 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ Φ 5 12355 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ 6
9 08217 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 6 04142 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε 5
10 12732 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΑΤ 4 12774 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Θ 4
11 13137 ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ 6 12374 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 6
12 12880 ΧΙΟΝΙΔΟΥ Μ 4 12879 ΚΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ Σ 4
13 13013 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 5 12999 ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Δ 6
14 13384 ΒΟΥΚΕΛΑΤΟΣ Ζ 4 07779 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Β 4
15 13230 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΣ Β 5 13523 ΠΑΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ Μ 4
16 13138 ΘΕΜΕΛΗ Β 4 13171 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Κ 3
17 14347 ΓΛΑΡΙΤΗΣ Σ 1 13924 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Ν 2
18 11529 ΤΣΙΟΛΚΑ Ε 3 11531 ΕΡΓΚΙΟΥΛ Δ 4
19 10969 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε 6 11017 ΝΕΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Γ 5
20 13641 ΤΣΟΥΦΙΟΣ Δ 1 14502 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Α. 1
21 13496 ΤΡΟΧΑΝΗ Μ 1 14008 ΚΙΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 1
22 12363 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α 4 12095 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ 4
23 07237 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΟΥ Π 5 12135 ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε 6
24 11728 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ Ν 6 10912 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΒΕΝΙΔΟΥ Ε 4

 

Επιλογές