Foreign visitors

Πρωτάθλημα Αττικής

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Οδηγίες δήλωσης συμμετοχής.

Λήξη: Πέμπτη, 19 Ιουλίου 2018, ώρα: 13:00.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 30 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 04474 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ Κ 15 07065 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π 14
2 01707 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ Δ 13 01263 ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ 13
3 02799 ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Κ 11 00180 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ 13
4 01122 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Α 13 05956 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Ν 13
5 08470 ΠΟΔΟΤΑ Κ 11 08186 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ 11
6 03039 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ Λ 11 10777 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ 10
7 02197 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β 13 01595 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α 12
8 00303 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 12 06688 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Α. 12
9 06567 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩ 13 01253 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Α 16
10 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16 02376 ΛΑΓΓΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ Φ 15
11 00662 ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ 14 07608 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ 11
12 06645 ΣΑΛΕΜ Ν 13 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 13
13 02374 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ 14 05963 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π 13
14 11501 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ 11 11825 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Δ 10
15 09679 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΕ 9 11191 ΚΟΛΛΙΝΙΑΤΗ Ε 9
16 01931 ΚΑΛΛΙΦΡΟΝΑΣ Μ 14 07840 ΠΑΧΝΗ Ν 12
17 06172 ΔΑΡΚΑΔΑΚΗΣ Α 13 08900 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΣ Ι. 11
18 05840 ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ 12 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13
19 04424 ΒΑΡΟΤΣΗ Χ 11 05279 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ 12
20 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 13 03677 ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΟΣ Π 12
21 05527 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π 12 08705 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ 12
22 00228 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α 13 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14
23 02781 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΛΟ 12 06650 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Χ 11
24 11323 ΚΑΤΣΙΦΟΣ Α 6 00316 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ 13
25 01927 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΗΣ Ε 13 05784 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΣ Α 13
26 01077 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 12 11812 ΜΠΑΛΟΚΑΣ Δ 4
27 00304 ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 16 00336 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 16
28 00594 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗ Ε 15 00208 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΣΜ 15
29 05347 ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ 13 03352 ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π 14
30 10180 ΔΟΓΑΝΗ Τ 10 09858 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ Μ 10

Κατηγορία 1 - 11

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 15 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 09813 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ Ε 11 10728 ΜΑΣΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΣΤ 11
2 11219 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Ν 9 11216 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ Δ 10
3 08820 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ. 10 10082 ΧΛΟΥΒΕΡΑΚΗΣ Μ 11
4 08213 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ 10 08299 ΒΕΡΤΗΣ Α 9
5 04150 ΑΝΑΝΙΑΔΗ Μ 8 09380 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΩΤΟΥ Μ 10
6 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 10 08207 ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ Γ 11
7 07358 ΔΡΟΣΙΑΔΗΣ Τ 10 07359 ΔΡΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ Μ 10
8 10100 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΑΤΟΣ Κ 10 09667 ΡΑΠΤΑΚΗΣ Σ 9
9 09488 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ Β 10 09501 ΤΣΟΥΡΑ Σ 11
10 05506 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Α. 11 07159 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι 11
11 09056 ΒΕΡΓΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ Ι 10 09057 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Δ 10
12 08446 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ 10 04219 ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Δ 10
13 09752 ΒΕΛΚΟΥ Σ 10 10285 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ Χ 9
14 06623 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Δ 10 06875 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α 11
15 06877 ΔΕΛΗ Χ 11 02248 ΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΙΩΤΗ Ν 11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ίκαρος ( 21 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12293 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ ΒΑ 4 12123 ΣΙΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ Κ 4
2 04152 ΔΕΔΕΣ Σ 8 10353 ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗ Α 9
3 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 7 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 7
4 11013 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ 8 10245 ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α 7
5 10243 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ 8 11521 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α 7
6 10242 ΒΕΛΙΣΚΑΚΗ Ε 8 09710 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΡΗ Χ 8
7 07063 ΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ Γ 6 08846 ΤΣΙΤΣΩΝΗΣ Β 4
8 07913 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Α 9 10639 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ Π. 7
9 09822 EL KHOURY N 9 06528 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ Ε 9
10 11499 ΜΠΑΦΑΣ Χ 7 11007 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ Δ 8
11 10979 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Δ 6 10968 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ Θ 6
12 10918 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π 7 09824 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ 7
13 10730 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ Α 7 11428 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ Λ 9
14 09107 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣ Α 9 09092 ΖΟΥΛΟΣ Α 9
15 05939 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α 5 09546 ΚΑΜΙΝΑΡΗ Σ 9
16 07599 ΝΙΚΙΑ Π 9 10206 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ 9
17 06880 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ 9 09452 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α 7
18 11659 ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α 7 11201 ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ 7
19 10731 ΓΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ Μ 9 10615 ΛΩΛΗΣ Β 8
20 04391 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΣ Ν 6 11627 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ 7
21 11160 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ν 5 08242 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ 7

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Β. ( 14 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 12481 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ 6 11655 ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ 6
2 10753 ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π 6 11855 ΓΚΟΛΦΗ Ε 4
3 12644 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Ι 1 12645 ΒΟΥΡΕΚΑ Ε 1
4 12661 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΣ Γ 1 13098 ΓΡΑΨΑ Ε 1
5 12662 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΥ Α 1 12638 ΛΕΜΠΕΣΗΣ Δ 1
6 12811 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ 3 12812 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν 3
7 12660 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ Ι 1 12656 ΞΗΝΤΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν 1
8 13015 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ 1 12770 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ 2
9 13022 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π 2 13021 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ 1
10 12323 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ Α 2 12325 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ Α 2
11 11965 ΒΟΥΙΤΟΥ Ξ 5 11966 ΠΑΝΝΟΥ Γ 5
12 11070 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗ Ε 4 12135 ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε 4
13 07945 ΠΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ Α 6 08776 ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗ Π 6
14 13086 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΗ Α 1 13188 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ 1
 
 

 

Επιλογές