Foreign visitors

Grand Prix

Προκήρυξη

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 694 246 8756 Μήτση Γ.

Συμμετοχές:

Έναρξη: 02/09/2019, 23:00

Λήξη Ομάδων: 13/09/2019, 19:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 13/09/2019, 19:00

Ομάδες:

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 15 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ 11139
10414
10235
10754
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
9
10
8
8
2 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
07092
08601
07917
09452
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑ Σ
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΟΥ Α
10
10
8
8
8
3 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ 11195
10705
12376
10966
ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν
ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ Σ
ΜΗΤΡΟΦΑΝΗ Η
10
10
7
9
4 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
01730
12033
09423
12036
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΡΕΒΕΖΙΚΑ Ε
ΡΙΤΣΟΥ Μ
ΔΙΕΛΛΟΥ Α
8
8
10
7
6
6
5 ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗ 09117
08440
09974
10214
09540
ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦ
ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ Κ.
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ Γ
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ
10
8
8
9
9
6 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ 12481
11618
13022
12479
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ
10
10
8
8
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ 02162
13265
11007
13263
11499
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε
ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΗ Α
ΒΑΡΟΥΞΗΣ Δ
STURM A
ΜΠΑΦΑΣ Χ
6
4
10
5
9
8 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ 07812
07811
07196
07914
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΝΥΔΡΙΩΤΗΣ Γ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Φ
10
9
9
8
9 ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ 09445
09116
11095
10300
08807
ΒΑΪΜΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΤΟΓΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ν
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ Ν
ΠΑΝΤΟΣ Α.
ΓΩΓΟΥ Α
9
10
9
7
7
10 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΥ 07702
09503
07135
08090
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΥ Λ
ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Λ.
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Μ
GHALI L
8
6
9
9
11 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ 09723
10191
10449
10375
11165
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΠ
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ Α
ΛΙΖΟΣ Π
8
9
9
9
9
12 ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ 07756
08688
09735
08750
08755
ΔΟΥΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΤ.
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΥ
ΓΥΠΑΡΗ Α
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑ Ζ
10
10
8
8
7
13 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ 12693
12678
12672
11038
13188
12685
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ Α.
ΜΠΑΜΑ Σ
ΣΚΟΡΔΑ Μ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΓΟΥΛΑΣ Σ
ΠΑΠΑΛΗΘΕΙΟΥ Ν
8
8
7
7
9
8
14 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ 11013
08213
11508
13001
10245
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ Φ
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α
10
10
8
7
8
15 ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 08216
06675
10237
09033
ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΕΡΓΗ Ε
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡ
8
7
5
6

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 1 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ 09191
11010
09730
10756
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ Μ
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ Θ
ΣΑΡΠΑΚΗΣ Ε
4
5
5
6

 

Ζεύγη:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 12 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 06195 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ 14 00111 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ 15
2 10244 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΜΑ 11 10739 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΜ 9
3 07727 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ Δ 11 00886 ΜΕΛΙΑΣ Β 14
4 06875 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α 11 00899 ΜΗΛΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι 16
5 01396 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α 14 00719 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ 13
6 07009 ΛΙΟΣΗΣ Γ 14 04443 ΣΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Χ 16
7 05527 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π 12 09638 ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛ 11
8 01452 ΦΙΚΙΩΡΗ Λ 10 07446 BONZANINI G 6
9 02062 ΦΑΝΟΥΡΓΑΚΗΣ Σ 11 11094 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ 11
10 11133 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α 11 00446 ΙΓΓΛΕΣΗΣ Ν 12
11 06538 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ 13 01038 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ 13
12 05425 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ 12 01056 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ 16

 

 

Επιλογές