Foreign visitors

Τριήμερο Ομάδων

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε: 694 340 1906 Νικητόπουλος Α.

 

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 9 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΚΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 09490
11501
02470
01263
ΚΑΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ Δ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
12
11
14
13
2 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ 01409
01003
05521
05527
ΤΣΑΚΑΣ Η
ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΥ Ε
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΑΤΟΥ Π
13
16
13
12
3 ΜΑΚΡΗ 07534
05347
01653
03352
04482
00719
ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε
ΜΠΕΝΙΟΥ Μ
ΠΛΑΤΡΙΤΟΥ Π
ΜΑΡΣΩΝΗΣ Π
ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
12
13
12
15
13
13
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 05331
10553
00197
10777
08186
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Τ
ΜΑΛΛΩΣΗ Ν
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΟΓΛΟΥ Α
ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΙΗ
ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ Δ
11
8
14
11
11
5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ 05279
06875
00899
04529
09638
08705
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ Σ
ΦΑΡΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ Α
ΜΗΛΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΜΑΚΡΗ Μ
ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ ΑΛ
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ
12
11
16
12
11
12
6 ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ 06195
00111
00110
02770
01707
02374
ΝΕΣΤΟΡΑ Θ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ Γ
ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ
ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ
14
15
14
13
13
14
7 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 00180
01350
00765
04022
09062
10228
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΣΤΡΑΦΤΗΣ Γ
ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ Φ
ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥ
14
11
10
13
13
11
8 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ 11133
08087
02572
00667
11094
00303
ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α
ΠΑΝΔΗ Ν
ΡΑΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΣΣΥΒΑ Μ
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ
11
11
12
12
11
12
9 ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ 00830
00567
00414
02985
01236
00208
ΜΑΜΙΔΑΚΗ Λ
ΚΑΡΛΑΥΤΗΣ Γ
ΖΩΤΟΣ Λ
ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η
ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Γ
ΓΑΡΟΥΦΑΛΗΣ ΣΜ
16
16
16
14
16
15

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 16 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΤΣΑΝΓΚ 07798
11310
10778
06686
ΤΣΑΝΓΚ Α
ΔΑΝΑΣ Τ
ΔΑΝΑ Δ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
7
7
7
7
2 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ 08446
04219
08440
11576
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Δ
ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι
MICHAELIDOU M
10
10
8
7
3 ΠΑΤΙΡΗΣ 08606
07914
08601
07917
ΠΑΤΙΡΗΣ Ι
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Φ
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
9
8
8
8
4 ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ 06200
06103
09733
09061
ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Β
ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ Α
6
9
7
9
5 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 06801
04466
09341
09342
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΜΑΝΙΑΚΗ Ι
7
7
7
7
6 ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗ 09814
10209
10925
11849
03334
10208
ΤΣΑΛΚΙΤΖΗ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Γ
ΤΡΙΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Κ
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΓΑΛΑΝΑΚΗ Σ
ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΥ Α
9
9
10
7
10
8
7 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ 08688
09735
07703
09352
11095
10375
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΥ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΟΥ Λ
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ Ν
ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ Α
10
8
8
9
9
9
8 ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ 07135
08090
01597
04409
ΒΑΛΣΑΜΑΚΗ Μ
GHALI L
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Γ
ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΟΥ Π
9
8
9
8
9 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ 10802
10801
11781
07143
04224
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗΣ Δ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ Β
8
10
7
7
5
10 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 11064
11062
07964
11798
11982
ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΤΗΣ Π
ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ Ε
ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ Χ
ΡΑΒΑΝΟΣ Α
9
9
9
8
8
11 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ 07812
06250
06602
09849
07447
07196
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΟΣ Ν
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΚΝ
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΧΙΔΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
10
6
10
9
6
9
12 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 11202
11203
11204
11201
11199
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
8
8
8
8
9
13 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΑ 10964
10449
10446
11655
11677
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΑ Μ
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
ΝΕΦΤΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Μ
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑ
8
9
7
7
8
14 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ 10932
01802
10089
12300
10328
11504
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ Ι
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ Α
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ Κ
ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.
9
8
10
9
6
10
15 ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ 12906
12905
12481
11618
13022
13023
ΜΑΥΡΑΓΑΝΗΣ Α
ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ Α
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΗ Λ
ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ Ν
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ Ι
7
7
9
9
5
4
16 ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ 10639
07913
06234
05808
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ Π.
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Α
ΠΑΜΦΙΛΟΣ Β
ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ Μ
8
10
9
9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Μ.Ψ. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ 10753
11855
12111
12074
ΜΟΥΑΜΕΛΕΤΖΗΣ Π
ΓΚΟΛΦΗ Ε
ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗΣ Γ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕ
7
4
4
7
2 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ 11213
12479
11616
11368
11875
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΚΑΤΡΟΣ Π
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ Κ
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Κ
5
6
7
4
7
3 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
12019
12033
09423
12036
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΡΕΒΕΖΙΚΑ Ε
ΡΙΤΣΟΥ Μ
ΔΙΕΛΛΟΥ Α
6
6
6
5
5
5
4 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 12038
09730
09191
11010
10754
10235
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ
ΞΑΝΘΑΚΗ Θ
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ Μ
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
5
5
4
4
7
7
5 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ 10922
11097
10757
12492
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΛΙ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Ε
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΓΟΥΡΝΑ Α
6
5
6
4

Επιλογές