Foreign visitors

Τριήμερο Ομάδων

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη: 15/03/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές επικοινωνείστε:  Αγγελική Πολίτου 697 998 1123

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 14 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΛΑΓΚΟΥΒΑΡΔΟΣ 02974
01986
00290
02809
02411
08125
ΛΑΓΚΟΥΒΑΡΔΟΣ Ι
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Δ
ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Ν
ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ Δ
ΞΥΝΟΓΑΛΑΣ Π
ΕΓΓΛΕΖΟΣ Κ
10
11
10
10
10
8
2 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ 08705
05840
01207
01354
09666
04490
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ
ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ
ΡΑΚΑΣ Α
ΣΥΓΓΟΥΝΑ Α
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ
ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ
12
12
12
11
11
12
3 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 06538
02470
07868
01263
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ
ΜΑΤΑΘΙΑΣ Α
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
13
14
11
13
4 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ 08446
04219
01130
07812
04304
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΕΛΕΤΗΣ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ Β
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΓΙΑΛΙΡΑΚΗΣ Ν
10
10
11
10
10
5 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ 01584
02039
01595
01394
02197
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π
ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ Μ
ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗ Α
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ Π
ΣΠΑΝΟΥ Β
14
15
12
13
14
6 ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ 00765
10244
10921
00049
07159
ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ Φ
ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ ΜΑ
ΒΕΡΟΥΧΗΣ Χ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Α
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι
10
11
11
12
11
7 ΔΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 02966
02272
08087
07728
08688
09849
ΔΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΚΑΝΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΝΔΗ Ν
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Α
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ν
10
11
11
10
10
9
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ 07913
10639
08242
09447
11231
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝ Α
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΟΣ Π.
ΒΛΑΧΟΥ Μ
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΚΟΥΣΗΣ Γ
10
8
8
9
8
9 ΚΑΛΕΚΗ 07795
01431
05891
04022
06149
ΚΑΛΕΚΗ Μ
ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗ Α
ΨΑΛΙΔΑ Α
ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ
ΟΡΓΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ Γ
11
12
11
13
13
10 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ 00552
00553
00228
01396
08849
08694
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗ Α
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ Ν
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Α
ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ.
ΚΑΡΑΚΟΣ Χ
15
14
13
14
13
12
11 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ 10228
07104
07209
09062
01122
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥ
ΡΑΝΤΟΥ Σ
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ Ι
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΡΟΣ Σ
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Α
11
12
12
13
14
12 ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ 11684
11685
12422
12349
ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Ε
ΛΑΛΑΓΚΟΣ Σ
ΔΑΡΒΙΡΗΣ Π
8
9
6
6
13 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ 01992
00662
01350
02799
01003
00180
ΜΑΡΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.
ΚΟΡΩΣΗΣ Θ
ΣΤΡΑΦΤΗΣ Γ
ΜΗΤΡΟΥ Κ
ΝΙΚΗΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ
13
14
11
12
16
14
14 ΜΑΚΡΗ 07534
01343
02374
00334
04482
05934
ΜΑΚΡΗ Ε
ΣΤΕΛΛΑΚΗ Ν
ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Ν
ΜΕΣΘΕΝΕΑΣ Γ
ΚΟΤΑΡΑΣ Κ
12
15
14
14
13
14

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 8 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ 11655
11677
10964
10449
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΑ Μ
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
7
8
8
9
2 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 09957
09177
06374
02852
04484
05177
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΓ
ΒΑΪΤΣΑ Κ
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ Δ
ΠΑΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Θ
7
7
6
7
7
6
3 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 08611
08608
10235
10754
09974
10214
ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ Τ
ΜΠΟΝΟΥ Μ
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Κ
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ Κ.
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ Γ
7
6
7
7
8
8
4 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 11202
11203
11204
11201
11659
11199
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
8
8
8
8
8
9
5 ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ 11213
11886
10411
09717
11875
10355
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΜΑΪΛΛΗΣ Μ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ Κ
ΠΑΛΑΓΓΑ Ν
5
4
6
6
7
4
6 ΒΟΥΡΟΥ 03041
06695
10375
05808
09399
03247
ΒΟΥΡΟΥ Μ
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΡΟΥ Α
ΒΛΑΧΑΒΑ Μ
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ
ΓΟΥΛΑ Σ
7
6
9
9
7
6
7 ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ 12768
12038
11864
12390
06675
10756
ΜΠΡΑΒΑΚΟΥ Α
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ρ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ Α
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
ΣΑΡΠΑΚΗΣ Ε
4
5
3
2
7
5
8 ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ 06762
11357
12168
06799
ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ Π
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΕΥ
ΑΛΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ
ΣΑΡΡΗΣ Π
9
5
5
8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Π.Α.Φ. ( 1 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ 12019
11010
09489
09191
12691
12821
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΣΠΙΓΓΟΥ Ε
ΜΕΛΙΣΣΕΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ Μ
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Λ
ΚΟΝΤΟΠΑΝΟΥ Π
6
4
4
4
3
2

Επιλογές