Foreign visitors

Τριήμερο Ομάδων

Προκήρυξη

Συμμετοχές:

Έναρξη: 02/05/2019, 23:00

Λήξη: 17/05/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας στις συμμετοχές καλέστε: 697 740 6180 Μπούρας Τ.

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ 04490
09666
00765
07159
08705
05840
ΧΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΗΣ Κ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ Φ
ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ Φ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ Δ
ΣΙΩΖΟΣ Θ
12
11
11
11
12
12
2 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ 06538
07074
04022
08849
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΑΚΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Ι
ΒΛΟΧΑΪΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ
ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Κ.
13
12
13
13
3 ΜΗΤΣΗ 03050
01263
00446
11094
ΜΗΤΣΗ Γ
ΣΑΡΛΗΣ Σ
ΙΓΓΛΕΣΗΣ Ν
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ Κ
14
14
12
11
4 ΚΑΒΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ 02103
06057
01056
05425
06055
ΚΑΒΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ Ν
ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Τ
ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Χ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Ι.
13
12
16
12
10
5 ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ 00111
00110
05496
02770
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ Μ
ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ Γ
ΜΟΥΛΙΟΥ Τ
ΜΟΡΑΛΗΣ Κ
15
14
14
13

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 17 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΑ 10964
10109
11655
11677
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΕΑ Μ
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ Β
ΛΟΥΜΠΙΕ Μ
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΜΑ
9
8
8
8
2 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ 11139
10414
09540
11254
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
ΛΟΥΙΖΟΥ Φ
ΤΣΙΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ Κ
8
10
9
7
3 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ 08446
07092
07917
08601
11823
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΤΣΑ Σ
ΚΑΡΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΗ Ε.
ΘΩΜΑ Κ
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ Α
10
10
8
8
7
4 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ 11202
11203
11204
11201
11659
11199
ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΥ Θ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ
ΜΑΛΑΜΑ Σ
ΚΑΣΦΙΚΗΣ Γ
ΜΠΟΥΓΑΣ Α
ΜΠΡΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Κ
8
8
8
9
8
9
5 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ 10801
11781
11205
03579
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗΣ Δ
ΖΑΤΤΑΣ Β
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
10
8
9
9
6 ΚΑΤΡΟΣ 11616
13022
13021
07280
08820
12479
ΚΑΤΡΟΣ Π
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ.
ΞΟΧΑΚΗΣ Σ
8
7
7
10
10
7
7 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ 10412
09824
08264
08027
08767
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΑΚΗ Δ
ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ Λ
ΚΑΤΡΙΝΑΚΗ Ζ
7
8
7
5
6
8 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ 13015
12770
12033
01730
ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ Λ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ Χ
ΡΕΒΕΖΙΚΑ Ε
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Ι
7
7
6
10
9 ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ 06200
06686
10802
06675
ΜΑΡΚΕΖΙΝΗ Α
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
6
7
8
7
10 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ 11097
08709
10235
10757
10756
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ Ε
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
ΔΡΑΒΙΛΛΑ Κ
ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑ Χ
ΣΑΡΠΑΚΗΣ Ε
7
4
8
7
5
11 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ 06880
04399
08440
09076
11576
ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ Δ
ΚΩΤΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ι
ΔΕΡΑΟΥ Ε
MICHAELIDOU M
10
9
8
8
8
12 ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ 13012
05799
12811
12812
12300
11504
ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ
ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν
ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ Ι
ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.
7
7
9
9
10
10
13 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ 09339
07211
04409
01597
08439
08442
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ Χ
ΦΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΤΑΚΗ Α
ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΟΥ Π
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ Γ
ΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ Β
ΛΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν
8
8
8
9
7
7
14 ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ 10449
10446
09355
08490
03257
08280
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΚΗ Α
ΝΕΦΤΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Μ
ΦΟΥΣΙΑΝΗ Κ
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ Ζ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ Σ
ΧΡΟΝΗ Α
9
7
8
9
8
10
15 ΦΟΡΟΥ 10779
11246
11508
11798
12168
13001
ΦΟΡΟΥ Δ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ Κ
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ Χ
ΑΛΟΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Γ
ΠΑΠΠΟΥΣ Δ
5
9
7
8
6
6
16 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ 07812
06256
10800
11213
06096
ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΝ Α.
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΗ Ι
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ Α.
ΠΑΤΟΥΝΑ Φ
ΣΑΡΣΕΝΤΗ Α
10
7
6
6
7
17 ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 08216
12786
06762
03155
09352
ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ Α
ΔΕΜΕΣΤΙΧΑΣ Π
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
8
3
9
10
9

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Ο.Α.Μ.Κη. ( 5 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΠΑΟΥΤΕΝ 11021
08358
07143
10373
ΜΠΑΟΥΤΕΝ Μ
ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ Α
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
ΓΑΓΑΝΗ Μ
6
7
7
4
2 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ 12038
09957
12390
11864
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΓ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ Α
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗ Ρ
5
7
4
4
3 ΦΕΡΣΤ 13130
13016
13020
13148
ΦΕΡΣΤ Ι
ΚΙΤΟΥ Κ
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α
3
2
3
3
4 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ 08875
08874
04224
05177
09175
ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ Θ
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ Β
ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Θ
ΜΗΤΣΟΥΡΑ Α
6
6
6
6
4
5 ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ 11877
10411
09717
12110
ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ Τ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΣΑΛΕΧ Μ
5
6
6
4

Επιλογές