Foreign visitors

Βυζαντινό Φεστιβάλ Μπριτζ

Προκήρυξη

Χάρτης

Συμμετοχές:

Λήξη Ομάδων: 29/05/2019, 19:00

Λήξη Ζευγών: 31/05/2019, 19:00

Σε περίπτωση δυσκολίας καλέστε: 694 484 7312 Γαλφιανάκης Β.

 

Ομάδες:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 2 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ 03722
00336
00868
01690
00004
07435
ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ Χ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ Α
ΜΠΟΖΕΜΠΕΡΓΚ Κ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ι.
15
16
16
15
16
14
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 05597
00049
07159
00765
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Σ
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Α
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ Ι
ΛΑΛΕΛΛΗΣ Φ
11
12
11
11

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 19 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ 11013
11432
10245
11508
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ Χ
ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗ Β
ΤΣΑΝΑΚΑΣ Α
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ Δ
10
9
8
7
2 ΜΑΤΣΑΚΑΣ 06718
07285
09677
04987
ΜΑΤΣΑΚΑΣ Γ
ΚΑΠΑΛΑΣ Δ
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΚΟΤΤΗ Κ
7
7
6
8
3 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ 07283
07288
07280
08820
ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ Θ
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.
ΤΣΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ Π
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ.
8
8
10
10
4 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ 10705
11195
11422
10832
ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ
ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν
ΔΕΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ Η
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙ
9
9
8
9
5 ΑΜΕΡΑΝΗΣ 10365
12124
11888
09721
ΑΜΕΡΑΝΗΣ ΧΡ
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΗΣ Σ
ΣΑΡΑΦΙΔΟΥ Π
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ Γ
7
8
8
9
6 ΔΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ 02966
07728
09849
11666
ΔΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ Ι
ΚΙΤΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ Α
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ Ν
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΣΩ
10
10
9
6
7 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ 11521
04323
08227
12615
ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΙ
ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑ Μ
ΒΡΑΧΝΑ Α
8
9
9
6
8 ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ 08214
08215
06316
09383
ΚΑΡΕΚΟΣ Π
ΚΑΡΕΚΟΥ Μ
ΚΟΥΡΑΚΟΥ Α
ΣΩΧΟΥ Α
7
6
6
7
9 ΔΗΜΑΚΗ 10031
09824
10412
08776
ΔΗΜΑΚΗ Ν
ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Γ
ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ Π
ΒΕΝΤΟΥΡΗ Π
7
8
7
7
10 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 09577
09578
10872
12216
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΚΛΑΔΗ Κ
ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ
ΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ Γ
7
7
8
8
11 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 09352
10191
10802
07143
ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Β
ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑ
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑ Ε
ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Σ
9
8
8
7
12 ΣΤΟΪΛΟΣ 10716
10420
10918
11849
ΣΤΟΪΛΟΣ Χ
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Π
ΤΣΙΡΟΠΙΝΑΣ Π
ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι
9
10
9
7
13 ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ 11684
11685
12039
11774
ΡΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ Σ
ΚΟΡΡΕΣ Ε
ΔΕΛΕΒΕΓΚΟΣ Κ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π
9
9
7
10
14 ΡΟΥΚΕΡ 09382
09380
09379
09377
ΡΟΥΚΕΡ Φ
ΠΑΛΑΜΙΩΤΟΥ Μ
ΛΗΜΝΙΔΟΥ Ε
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΥ
9
10
8
8
15 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ 12307
13481
12811
13012
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝ
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ Β
ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑΛΗ Λ
ΡΕΙΖΙΔΟΥ Ε
9
7
9
7
16 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ 12812
02162
05799
12499
ΤΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΣ Ν
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ Ε
ΚΑΣΤΡΗΣΙΟΣ Μ
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ Δ
9
5
7
8
17 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ 11139
10414
10801
11205
03579
ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ Δ
ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ Ι
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΓΙΑΣ Δ
ΖΑΤΤΑΣ Β
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
8
10
10
9
9
18 ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ 09061
09733
07218
08497
ΜΠΑΛΩΤΗΣ Α
ΓΙΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ Μ
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ Μ
ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ Ε
10
8
10
8
19 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 08223
09083
08646
03353
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Β
ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ
ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑ
8
8
8
10

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 16 )

Α/Α Ομάδα Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 ΜΑΥΡΟΣ 10733
10969
10942
11497
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ Π
ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ Ε
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΑΤΟΣ Χ
5
6
5
4
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ 11578
12088
11728
11530
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥ Α
ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ Σ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ Ν
ΧΑΡΑΡΗΣ Γ
5
7
6
6
3 ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ 11877
10411
09717
12110
ΜΠΙΖΙΜΗΣ Τ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ Α
ΡΟΜΠΛΟ Α
ΣΑΛΕΧ Μ
5
6
6
4
4 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ 13022
13021
13023
13131
ΚΩΤΣΗΣ Π
ΜΑΝΟΥΡΗΣ Χ
ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ Ι
ΠΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Σ
7
7
5
5
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥΛΗ 11944
11941
12902
12801
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΥΛΗ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ Α
ΜΑΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α
ΚΟΝΤΟΛΕΩΝ Δ
5
5
5
5
6 ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗ 10687
10689
13199
13073
ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗ Γ
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ Α
ΒΑΒΟΥΛΑ Β
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥ Α
6
7
2
2
7 ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ 11535
11731
12140
12142
ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ
ΚΛΑΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΖΩΤΟΥ Α
ΖΩΤΟΣ Δ
4
5
5
5
8 ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΥ 09766
09765
12063
12135
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΥ Κ
ΚΑΝΤΖΑΒΕΛΟΣ Θ
ΤΣΙΚΝΑ Α
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΚΗ Ε
5
5
4
6
9 ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ 12090
12363
12089
12093
ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΛ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Α
ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ Φ
ΚΟΣΙΑΡΗΣ Θ
4
4
4
4
10 ΚΟΥΤΜΟΣ 13200
13201
13309
13072
13362
12374
ΚΟΥΤΜΟΣ Θ
ΒΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ Μ
ΒΑΣΚΕΖ Α
ΠΟΥΛΟΣΟΦΟΥ Ε
ΚΑΛΟΣΑΚΑ Ε
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α
5
6
5
5
5
6
11 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ 10947
10971
13137
12123
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗ Π
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Κ
ΜΗΤΣΗ Μ
ΣΙΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ Κ
7
6
6
5
12 ΒΙΟΛΟΣ 12130
11866
12019
10645
ΒΙΟΛΟΣ Α
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Δ
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ Γ
ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΟΣ Ι
6
4
6
5
13 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ 10831
10732
12137
10866
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ Β
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ
ΜΑΖΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ Σ
4
5
4
4
14 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ 12025
12355
12999
13013
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ Ν
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΛΟΥ Χ
ΖΕΡΒΟΥ Δ
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ
5
6
6
5
15 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ 08771
08770
08773
07601
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ Μ.
ΒΙΔΑΛΗ Μ
ΔΟΥΡΟΥ Ζ
ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ Τ
7
6
5
5
16 ΣΑΚΚΟΥ 09432
07340
09440
07519
ΣΑΚΚΟΥ Α
ΣΤΑΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ Σ
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Γ.
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ Δ
5
7
6
6
Αρχηγός
 
 

 

Ζεύγη:

Κατηγορία 1 - 16

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 3 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 01581 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε 9 00642 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΓΥΡΗ Ε 11
2 13324 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ Μ 8 13320 ΒΟΥΜΒΟΥΛΑΚΗ Τ 7
3 02985 ΠΛΑΚΙΔΑ Η 14 04971 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΣ Χ 10

Κατηγορία 1 - 9

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 3 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 10705 ΚΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ Μ 9 11195 ΑΛΓΚΙΝ Ν 9
2 12088 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑ Σ 7 11728 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ Ν 6
3 12216 ΠΟΥΝΤΖΑΣ Γ 8 10872 ΒΕΝΕΤΗ Τ 8

Κατηγορία 1 - 6

Α.Ο.Τ. ( 2 )

Α/Α Αθλητές
Κωδ Όνομα Κατ Κωδ Όνομα Κατ
1 06714 ΚΟΤΖΙΑ Κ 4 06315 ΚΟΤΖΙΑΣ Κ 4
2 11535 ΦΡΟΥΜΚΙΝ Σ 4 10732 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ Θ 5
 
 

 

 

 

Επιλογές